Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr 2022
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
3
Spentrup IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2022
19:00
SMIFF
1
Assens IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2022
19:00
Kærby IF
6
Purhus IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2022
19:00
OB45
0
Dronningborg OB (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2022
19:00
Råsted OB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2022
19:10
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
3
All Stars FC 91
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2022
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
0
Råsted OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2022
19:00
All Stars FC 91
OB45
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2022
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
0
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2022
19:00
Purhus IF
0
SMIFF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Kærby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2022
19:00
OB45
1
Spentrup IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2022
19:00
Råsted OB
0
Kærby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2022
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
2
All Stars FC 91
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2022
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
1
Assens IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2022
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
6
Purhus IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2022
19:00
SMIFF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
19:00
Assens IF
2
OB45
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
19:00
Kærby IF
0
SMIFF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
19:00
All Stars FC 91
2
Råsted OB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
0
Dronningborg OB (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
19:00
Purhus IF
0
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Vorup FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
19:00
OB45
1
Purhus IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
19:00
Råsted OB
3
SMIFF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
1
Assens IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
19:00
All Stars FC 91
3
Spentrup IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
1
Kærby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
19:00
Assens IF
2
All Stars FC 91
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
19:00
Kærby IF
0
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
2
Råsted OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
19:00
SMIFF
1
Vorup FB (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
19:00
Purhus IF
0
Dronningborg OB (2)
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
19:00
Oversidder
OB45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
19:00
OB45
4
Kærby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
19:00
Råsted OB
2
Vorup FB (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
2
SMIFF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
19:00
All Stars FC 91
5
Purhus IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
1
Assens IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
19:00
Kærby IF
Dronningborg OB (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
0
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
19:00
SMIFF
2
OB45
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
19:00
Purhus IF
1
Spentrup IF (2)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
19:00
Oversidder
All Stars FC 91
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
19:00
Assens IF
7
Purhus IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
19:00
OB45
Vorup FB (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
19:00
Råsted OB
0
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
0
SMIFF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
19:00
All Stars FC 91
5
Kærby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
19:00
Kærby IF
3
Spentrup IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
19:00
Råsted OB
7
Purhus IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
8
Dronningborg OB (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
19:00
SMIFF
0
All Stars FC 91
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Assens IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
19:10
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
9
OB45
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
19:00
Assens IF
2
Kærby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
19:00
OB45
1
Råsted OB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
0
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
19:00
All Stars FC 91
2
Vorup FB (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
19:00
Purhus IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
19:10
Spentrup IF (2)
2
SMIFF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
13:00
Assens IF
0
Vorup FB (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2022
19:00
Assens IF
0
SMIFF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2022
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
1
OB45
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2022
19:00
All Stars FC 91
2
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2022
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
1
Vorup FB (2)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2022
19:00
Purhus IF
0
Kærby IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Råsted OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jun 2022
19:00
Assens IF
0
Råsted OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2022
19:00
Kærby IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2022
19:00
OB45
1
All Stars FC 91
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2022
19:00
Råsted OB
3
Dronningborg OB (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2022
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
1
Spentrup IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2022
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
1
Assens IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2022
19:00
SMIFF
9
Purhus IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
Assens IF
0
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
Kærby IF
0
Råsted OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
All Stars FC 91
2
Dronningborg OB (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
3
OB45
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
Purhus IF
0
Vorup FB (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
Oversidder
SMIFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
OB45
3
Assens IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Råsted OB
0
All Stars FC 91
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
1
Spentrup IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
9
Purhus IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:10
SMIFF
0
Kærby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Assens IF
1
Dronningborg OB (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Kærby IF
1
Vorup FB (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
2
All Stars FC 91
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
SMIFF
0
Råsted OB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Purhus IF
0
OB45
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Oversidder
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
OB45
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
Råsted OB
2
Spentrup IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
9
Purhus IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
2
Kærby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
All Stars FC 91
3
Assens IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
7
SMIFF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
19:00
Assens IF
2
Spentrup IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
19:00
Kærby IF
OB45
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
5
Råsted OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
19:00
SMIFF
0
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
19:00
Purhus IF
0
All Stars FC 91
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Dronningborg OB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
OB45
1
SMIFF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
Råsted OB
2
Assens IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
Dronningborg OB (2)
0
Kærby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
2
Vorup FB (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
All Stars FC 91
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
Spentrup IF (2)
3
Purhus IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:15
Kærby IF
2
All Stars FC 91
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:15
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
3
Råsted OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:15
Vorup FB (2)
1
OB45
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:15
SMIFF
1
Dronningborg OB (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:15
Purhus IF
0
Assens IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:15
Oversidder
Spentrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:00
Assens IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:00
OB45
1
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
1
Vorup FB (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:00
All Stars FC 91
0
SMIFF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:00
Kærby IF
2
Spentrup IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:00
Purhus IF
0
Råsted OB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:30
SMIFF
0
Spentrup IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:45
Oversidder
Purhus IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:45
Kærby IF
2
Assens IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:45
Råsted OB
1
OB45
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:45
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (2)
4
Dronningborg OB (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:45
Vorup FB (2)
1
All Stars FC 91
2
|