Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. apr 2022
18:00
Helsinge Fodbold (2)
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2022
17:45
Hareskov IF/Farum BK
0
Helsinge Fodbold (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2022
09:00
Brøndby Strand IK
Bagsværd BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2022
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
0
Helsinge Fodbold (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
10:00
Helsinge Fodbold (1)
7
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
09:30
Brede IF
Hareskov IF/Farum BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
Brøndby Strand IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
14:00
Bagsværd BK
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2022
17:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
7
Slangerup & Omegn IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2022
18:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
Brede IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
1
Helsinge Fodbold (1)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
19:00
Hareskov IF/Farum BK
3
Bagsværd BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
11:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
7
Brede IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
12:00
Helsinge Fodbold (2)
0
Brøndby Strand IK
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
09:00
Brøndby Strand IK
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
Helsinge Fodbold (1)
7
Helsinge Fodbold (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
14:00
Bagsværd BK
6
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
1
Bagsværd BK
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
18:15
Hareskov IF/Farum BK
4
Brøndby Strand IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
11:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
13:30
Helsinge Fodbold (2)
1
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2022
18:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
8
Slangerup & Omegn IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:00
Brøndby Strand IK
6
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
9
Slangerup & Omegn IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
Bagsværd BK
2
Helsinge Fodbold (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
17:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
Hareskov IF/Farum BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
0
Brøndby Strand IK
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
18:00
Brede IF
3
Bagsværd BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
11:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
10:00
Helsinge Fodbold (1)
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2022
17:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
5
Brede IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2022
18:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
Hareskov IF/Farum BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
2
Brede IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
18:15
Hareskov IF/Farum BK
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2022
09:00
Brøndby Strand IK
Helsinge Fodbold (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2022
13:30
Helsinge Fodbold (2)
0
Bagsværd BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
0
Hareskov IF/Farum BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
18:30
Brede IF
1
Brøndby Strand IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
Helsinge Fodbold (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
Helsinge Fodbold (1)
8
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
Bagsværd BK
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
14:00
Brede IF
5
Helsinge Fodbold (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2022
18:30
Helsinge Fodbold (1)
10
Brede IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2022
18:00
Helsinge Fodbold (2)
0
Hareskov IF/Farum BK
6
|