Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 01-05 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hadsund B
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
LKB/Gistrup
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Aars IK (1)
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 01-05 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
IK Rosendal (1)
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Støvring IF (1)
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
IK Rosendal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
Støvring IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 07-05 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Aars IK (1)
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 08-05 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hadsund B
IK Rosendal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
LKB/Gistrup
Støvring IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
IK Rosendal (1)
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Støvring IF (1)
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 22-05 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aars IK (1)
IK Rosendal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Støvring IF (1)
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
IK Rosendal (1)
Støvring IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 22-05 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hadsund B
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
LKB/Gistrup
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 12-06 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hadsund B
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Aars IK (1)
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
LKB/Gistrup
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 18-06 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Støvring IF (1)
IK Rosendal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
IK Rosendal (1)
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Støvring IF (1)
|