Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. maj 2022
10:00
BK Vestia 1
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 4
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
BK Skjold 3
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
BK Vestia 1
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Oversidder
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Kastrup BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
FA 2000 5
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
FB 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Dragør BK 2
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
BK Skjold 4
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Husum BK 2
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Oversidder
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
BK Hekla 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
Kastrup BK 2
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
FB 4
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
Kastrup BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:25
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:25
Oversidder
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:50
Dragør BK 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:50
BK Vestia 1
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:15
Kastrup BK 2
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:15
BK Skjold 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:40
Dragør BK 2
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:15
FB 4
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:15
FA 2000 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:40
FB 4
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:40
Oversidder
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:05
Husum BK 2
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:05
BK Skjold 4
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:30
FA 2000 5
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:30
BK Hekla 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:55
Husum BK 2
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 4
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
FA 2000 5
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
FB 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
BK Vestia 1
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
FB 4
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
Husum BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
BK Skjold 4
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
Dragør BK 2
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
BK Hekla 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
BK Skjold 3
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
BK Vestia 1
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
Oversidder
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
FA 2000 5
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
Kastrup BK 2
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:40
Dragør BK 2
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:40
BK Skjold 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
BK Vestia 1
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
BK Hekla 2
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
Kastrup BK 2
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
BK Hekla 2
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
FB 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
BK Skjold 4
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
FA 2000 5
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
Dragør BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
BK Skjold 3
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
Oversidder
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
Kastrup BK 2
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
Husum BK 2
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
BK Vestia 1
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
Oversidder
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:40
FA 2000 5
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:40
BK Skjold 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
FB 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 3
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
FB 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
FA 2000 5
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
Kastrup BK 2
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
Dragør BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
BK Vestia 1
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
BK Skjold 4
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
BK Hekla 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
BK Skjold 3
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
Oversidder
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
Oversidder
Bispebjerg Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
Husum BK 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:40
Dragør BK 2
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:40
BK Skjold 4
BK Hekla 2
|