Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. aug 2022
13:30
Aarhus 1900
4
Aabenraa BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
Horsens Freja
2
Odder IGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
14:00
IF Lyseng
1
Aarhus Black Vipers
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
14:00
Bramming B
0
Aarhus 1900
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
15:30
Odder IGF
1
Bredballe IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
16:45
Aabenraa BK
2
Horsens Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2022
18:30
Aarhus 1900
0
IF Lyseng
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2022
18:45
Aarhus Black Vipers
2
Odder IGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2022
19:00
Aabenraa BK
3
Bramming B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Horsens Freja
1
Bredballe IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
13:00
Bredballe IF
3
Aarhus Black Vipers
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
13:00
IF Lyseng
2
Aabenraa BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
14:00
Bramming B
1
Horsens Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
15:30
Odder IGF
1
Aarhus 1900
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2022
19:00
Aarhus Black Vipers
1
Bramming B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
13:00
Aabenraa BK
2
Odder IGF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
13:15
Aarhus Black Vipers
2
Horsens Freja
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
13:30
Aarhus 1900
1
Bredballe IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
14:00
Bramming B
6
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:40
Bredballe IF
3
IF Lyseng
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2022
19:00
Aarhus Black Vipers
6
Aarhus 1900
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
13:00
Bredballe IF
0
Aabenraa BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
15:30
Horsens Freja
2
IF Lyseng
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
15:30
Odder IGF
1
Bramming B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
13:00
Aabenraa BK
3
Aarhus Black Vipers
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
13:30
Aarhus 1900
1
Horsens Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
14:15
IF Lyseng
1
Odder IGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
13:00
Aabenraa BK
1
Aarhus 1900
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
15:00
IF Lyseng
1
Bredballe IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
15:30
Odder IGF
3
Horsens Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
16:00
Bramming B
3
Aarhus Black Vipers
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
13:30
Aarhus 1900
3
Bramming B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
13:00
Bredballe IF
2
Odder IGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
15:45
Aarhus Black Vipers
1
IF Lyseng
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
19:00
Horsens Freja
1
Aabenraa BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
13:00
Bredballe IF
4
Horsens Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
14:00
Bramming B
0
Aabenraa BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
15:00
IF Lyseng
0
Aarhus 1900
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
15:30
Odder IGF
4
Aarhus Black Vipers
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
13:00
Aabenraa BK
2
IF Lyseng
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
13:15
Aarhus Black Vipers
0
Bredballe IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
15:30
Horsens Freja
3
Bramming B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
13:30
Aarhus 1900
1
Odder IGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
19:15
Bramming B
1
Bredballe IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
13:00
Bredballe IF
2
Aarhus 1900
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
15:00
IF Lyseng
2
Bramming B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
15:30
Horsens Freja
2
Aarhus Black Vipers
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
13:00
Odder IGF
4
Aabenraa BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2022
13:00
Aabenraa BK
1
Bredballe IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2022
13:30
Aarhus 1900
5
Aarhus Black Vipers
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2022
14:00
IF Lyseng
3
Horsens Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
14:00
Bramming B
1
Odder IGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
14:30
Aarhus Black Vipers
4
Aabenraa BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
14:30
Odder IGF
1
IF Lyseng
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
14:30
Horsens Freja
1
Aarhus 1900
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
14:30
Bredballe IF
2
Bramming B
3
|
Se playoff kampene her og her