Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug 2022
19:00
Lundergård IU
8
Fortuna Hjørring
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF
8
Skibsby-Højene IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2022
19:00
Bagterp IF
8
Try/Thorshøj B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
2
Bagterp IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
3
Bindslev/Tversted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2022
19:00
Try/Thorshøj B
2
Lundergård IU
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
Bagterp IF
5
Bindslev/Tversted IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
Try/Thorshøj B
6
Fortuna Hjørring
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2022
18:30
Lundergård IU
5
Skibsby-Højene IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
0
Try/Thorshøj B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
19:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF
5
Lundergård IU
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
19:00
Bagterp IF
7
Fortuna Hjørring
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
19:00
Try/Thorshøj B
3
Bindslev/Tversted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
18:30
Lundergård IU
0
Bagterp IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
1
Skibsby-Højene IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
3
Bindslev/Tversted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
Try/Thorshøj B
1
Bagterp IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
2
Lundergård IU
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:00
Bagterp IF
7
Skibsby-Højene IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
19:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF
5
Fortuna Hjørring
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2022
18:30
Lundergård IU
5
Try/Thorshøj B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
19:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF
4
Bagterp IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
2
Try/Thorshøj B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2022
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
3
Lundergård IU
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:00
Try/Thorshøj B
4
Skibsby-Højene IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:00
Lundergård IU
5
Bindslev/Tversted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
3
Bagterp IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
17:30
Bagterp IF
3
Lundergård IU
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
1
Fortuna Hjørring
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
19:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF
3
Try/Thorshøj B
2
|