Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug 2022
18:30
Nørresundby FB (1)
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2022
17:30
Aalborg Freja
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
10:00
Bangsbo Freja
Aalborg Freja
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
14:00
Gug B
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
18:30
Aabybro IF
Nørresundby FB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:00
Bangsbo Freja
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
11:00
Aalborg Freja
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
11:30
Aalborg KFUM
Nørresundby FB (1)
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
11:00
Nørresundby FB (1)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:00
Gug B
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
17:30
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:00
Aabybro IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:00
Bangsbo Freja
Nørresundby FB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
18:00
Aalborg KFUM
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:00
Aabybro IF
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
10:00
Gug B
Nørresundby FB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
10:00
Bangsbo Freja
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
11:00
Nørresundby FB (1)
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
10:00
Aalborg Freja
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
11:30
Aalborg KFUM
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
10:00
Gug B
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:00
Aabybro IF
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:15
Nørresundby FB (1)
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
10:00
Aabybro IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
10:00
Bangsbo Freja
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
11:00
Aalborg Freja
Nørresundby FB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
Nørresundby FB (1)
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:00
Aalborg KFUM
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:00
Gug B
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
11:00
Aalborg KFUM
Bangsbo Freja
|