Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2022
18:30
Aabyhøj IF
2
Lystrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
18:30
Solbjerg IF
0
Harlev IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
JAI, Aarhus
3
Stensballe IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Stensballe IK
4
Aabyhøj IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Harlev IK
0
JAI, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2022
19:00
Harlev IK
Stensballe IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
18:00
Solbjerg IF
0
Aabyhøj IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
JAI, Aarhus
0
Lystrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
16:00
Lystrup IF
5
Solbjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:00
Solbjerg IF
1
Stensballe IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
11:00
Lystrup IF
7
Harlev IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
19:00
Stensballe IK
2
Lystrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
Harlev IK
1
Aabyhøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
19:00
JAI, Aarhus
1
Solbjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:00
Stensballe IK
6
JAI, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:45
Lystrup IF
2
Aabyhøj IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
19:00
Harlev IK
1
Solbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:30
Solbjerg IF
1
Lystrup IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:30
JAI, Aarhus
4
Harlev IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:00
Lystrup IF
3
JAI, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
19:15
Stensballe IK
2
Harlev IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
18:00
JAI, Aarhus
7
Aabyhøj IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
18:00
Stensballe IK
5
Solbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
18:00
Harlev IK
1
Lystrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
19:30
Lystrup IF
3
Stensballe IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
17:30
Solbjerg IF
1
JAI, Aarhus
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
Harlev IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2022
17:15
Aabyhøj IF
2
Solbjerg IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2022
18:00
Aabyhøj IF
Stensballe IK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2022
18:00
Aabyhøj IF
3
JAI, Aarhus
3
|