Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-11 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00
VHG/GS
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:10
RKG (2)
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:20
RKG (1)
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:30
Hals FS
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:40
Frederikshavn fI
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:50
RKG (2)
RKG (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:10
VHG/GS
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
TSV
RKG (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
IF Fremad Nørhalne
RKG (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Frederikshavn fI
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
RKG (1)
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
TSV
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Hals FS
RKG (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 10-12 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Frederikshavn fI
RKG (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
VHG/GS
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
RKG (2)
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
RKG (1)
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
RKG (2)
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Hals FS
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Frederikshavn fI
RKG (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
TSV
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
IF Fremad Nørhalne
RKG (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
VHG/GS
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:50
TSV
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
RKG (1)
RKG (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:10
Hals FS
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 22-01 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Frederikshavn fI
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
RKG (1)
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
RKG (2)
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Hals FS
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
VHG/GS
RKG (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
IF Fremad Nørhalne
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
RKG (2)
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
RKG (1)
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
IF Fremad Nørhalne
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
TSV
RKG (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Hals FS
RKG (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Frederikshavn fI
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
VHG/GS
RKG (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
TSV
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 11-02 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
VHG/GS
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
RKG (2)
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
RKG (1)
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:50
Hals FS
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Frederikshavn fI
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:10
RKG (2)
RKG (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:30
VHG/GS
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
TSV
RKG (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:50
IF Fremad Nørhalne
RKG (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Frederikshavn fI
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:10
RKG (1)
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:20
TSV
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:30
Hals FS
RKG (2)
|