Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. nov 2022
18:00
Holmegaard GB
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
10:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
11:15
Oversidder
Team AS Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:30
Dianalund IF
TGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
11:30
Borup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
16:30
TGB
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2022
17:50
FC Storebælt
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:30
Nykøbing FC
Ejby IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:30
Team AS Fodbold
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
09:30
Oversidder
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
TGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:30
Team AS Fodbold
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:30
FC Storebælt
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:30
Dianalund IF
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2023
10:30
TGB
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Team AS Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:30
Nykøbing FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
11:30
Borup IF
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
12:00
Holmegaard GB
Ejby IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:30
Team AS Fodbold
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:30
FC Storebælt
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
11:15
Oversidder
TGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
11:30
Borup IF
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:30
Dianalund IF
Ejby IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
10:30
TGB
Team AS Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:30
Nykøbing FC
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2023
18:00
Holmegaard GB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Nykøbing FC
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:30
Team AS Fodbold
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
09:45
Oversidder
Ejby IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
10:30
Dianalund IF
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2023
17:45
TGB
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
11:15
FC Storebælt
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
Team AS Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:30
Dianalund IF
Nykøbing FC
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
11:15
Borup IF
TGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2023
18:00
Holmegaard GB
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
09:30
Oversidder
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
09:45
Nykøbing FC
TGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:30
Team AS Fodbold
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
11:30
Borup IF
Ejby IF Fodbold
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12