Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2022
09:00
Ålholm IF (2)
FC Holte (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Fredensborg BI (2)
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Frederikssund FB (2)
Måløv BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Frederikssund FB (1)
Måløv BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Humlebæk BK (2)
Stenløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Hareskov IF
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Espergærde IF
Humlebæk BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Stenløse BK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Måløv BK (2)
Frederikssund FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Måløv BK (1)
Frederikssund FB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Ølstykke FC
Ålholm IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
FC Holte (2)
Fredensborg BI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Ålholm IF (2)
Fredensborg BI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
FC Holte (2)
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Frederikssund FB (2)
Frederikssund FB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Måløv BK (1)
Måløv BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Humlebæk BK (2)
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Stenløse BK
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
08:45
Hareskov IF
Frederikssund FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
08:45
Måløv BK (2)
FC Holte (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Espergærde IF
Måløv BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Humlebæk BK (2)
Fredensborg BI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Stenløse BK
Ålholm IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Ølstykke FC
Frederikssund FB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:15
FC Holte (2)
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:15
Frederikssund FB (2)
Måløv BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Fredensborg BI (2)
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Måløv BK (1)
Humlebæk BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Frederikssund FB (1)
Stenløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Ålholm IF (2)
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:45
Hareskov IF
Måløv BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:45
Frederikssund FB (2)
FC Holte (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Espergærde IF
Humlebæk BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Måløv BK (1)
Fredensborg BI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Stenløse BK
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Ålholm IF (2)
Frederikssund FB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Frederikssund FB (1)
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Ølstykke FC
FC Holte (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Fredensborg BI (2)
Humlebæk BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Stenløse BK
Frederikssund FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Frederikssund FB (2)
Fredensborg BI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Humlebæk BK (2)
Stenløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
FC Holte (2)
Frederikssund FB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Espergærde IF
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Frederikssund FB (1)
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Espergærde IF
FC Holte (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Fredensborg BI (2)
Stenløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Humlebæk BK (2)
Frederikssund FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:30
Måløv BK (2)
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:30
Ålholm IF (2)
Måløv BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:00
Måløv BK (1)
Måløv BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:00
Hareskov IF
Ålholm IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:30
Måløv BK (2)
Ålholm IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:30
Hareskov IF
Måløv BK (1)
|