Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | Resultat | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 20-11 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Arden IF
5
Vegger IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:12
TSV
4
Støvring IF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:24
Rebild Syd (2)
1
Arden IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:36
Vegger IF
3
TSV
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:48
Støvring IF (1)
7
Rebild Syd (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Arden IF
3
TSV
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:12
Vegger IF
4
Støvring IF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:24
TSV
2
Rebild Syd (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:36
Støvring IF (1)
2
Arden IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:48
Rebild Syd (2)
2
Vegger IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 10-12 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Vegger IF
0
Arden IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:12
Støvring IF (1)
5
TSV
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:24
Arden IF
11
Rebild Syd (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:36
TSV
7
Vegger IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:48
Rebild Syd (2)
2
Støvring IF (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
TSV
0
Arden IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:12
Støvring IF (1)
5
Vegger IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:24
Rebild Syd (2)
2
TSV
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:36
Arden IF
3
Støvring IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:48
Vegger IF
3
Rebild Syd (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 07-01 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Arden IF
Vegger IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:12
TSV
0
Støvring IF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:24
Rebild Syd (2)
2
Arden IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:36
Vegger IF
TSV
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:48
Støvring IF (1)
6
Rebild Syd (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Arden IF
11
TSV
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:12
Vegger IF
Støvring IF (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:24
TSV
3
Rebild Syd (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:36
Støvring IF (1)
0
Arden IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:48
Rebild Syd (2)
Vegger IF
UHT
|
Nr. 1, 2 og 3 til Regionsfinalerne er videre til Jysk Mesterskab d.4./5. februar.