Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. jan 2023
14:00
Stefan
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
14:00
IF Bytoften (1)
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
14:30
BK Fix 1
Stefan
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
14:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
IF Bytoften (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
15:00
Stefan
IF Bytoften (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
15:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Brønshøj BK
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Espergærde IF
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Humlebæk BK
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Brønshøj BK
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Humlebæk BK
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
08:30
Humlebæk BK
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
08:30
Espergærde IF
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
BK Fix 1
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
IF Bytoften (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Brønshøj BK
Stefan
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Stefan
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
IF Bytoften (1)
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Humlebæk BK
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
BK Fix 1
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
IF Bytoften (1)
Stefan
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Espergærde IF
Stefan
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
BK Fix 1
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
IF Bytoften (1)
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Humlebæk BK
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
IF Bytoften (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Brønshøj BK
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Stefan
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Espergærde IF
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Stefan
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
IF Bytoften (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Humlebæk BK
|