Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Arden IF
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Terndrup/Bælum
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Aars IK (1)
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Valsgård IF 83
Terndrup/Bælum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 30-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
KB 81 Aalborg
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
B52/Aalborg
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Gug B
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 14-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
KB 81 Aalborg
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Aars IK (1)
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Valsgård IF 83
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 14-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Arden IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Terndrup/Bælum
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
B52/Aalborg
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Gug B
Terndrup/Bælum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 04-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Arden IF
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Terndrup/Bælum
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
KB 81 Aalborg
Terndrup/Bælum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 10-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Valsgård IF 83
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Aars IK (1)
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
B52/Aalborg
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Gug B
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 18-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
KB 81 Aalborg
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Gug B
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
B52/Aalborg
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 18-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Arden IF
Terndrup/Bælum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Valsgård IF 83
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Aars IK (1)
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Terndrup/Bælum
Valsgård IF 83
|