Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
14:00
Nibe B
9
Aalborg KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
14:00
St. Restrup IF
1
IK Rosendal
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
16:00
Hobro IK
2
Støvring IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
18:45
Støvring IF
St. Restrup IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
IK Rosendal
4
Nibe B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:30
Aalborg KFUM
2
Hobro IK
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:30
St. Restrup IF
3
Aalborg KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
17:40
Hobro IK
3
Nibe B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:45
Støvring IF
0
IK Rosendal
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
17:30
Nibe B
6
St. Restrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
Hobro IK
2
IK Rosendal
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
Aalborg KFUM
0
Støvring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:30
Støvring IF
2
Nibe B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
10:00
IK Rosendal
Aalborg KFUM
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
Aalborg KFUM
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
IK Rosendal
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Støvring IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
St. Restrup IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
St. Restrup IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Hobro IK
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:30
Nibe B
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Aalborg KFUM
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
Nibe B
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
IK Rosendal
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:00
IK Rosendal
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:30
Støvring IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:30
St. Restrup IF
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
Hobro IK
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Nibe B
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:30
Aalborg KFUM
IK Rosendal
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden