Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. apr
19:15
Rødding IF
0
Varde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:15
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
1
FC King George
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:15
Skodborg/Bække
3
FC Stalden
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:15
FC King George
5
Rødding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:15
Varde IF
3
Skodborg/Bække
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:15
FC Stalden
1
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:15
Skodborg/Bække
4
FC King George
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:15
Rødding IF
1
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:15
Varde IF
3
FC Stalden
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:15
FC Stalden
7
Rødding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:15
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
1
Skodborg/Bække
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:15
FC Stalden
4
FC King George
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:15
Varde IF
5
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:15
Skodborg/Bække
6
Rødding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:15
Varde IF
Rødding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:15
FC Stalden
Skodborg/Bække
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:15
FC King George
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:15
Skodborg/Bække
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:15
Rødding IF
FC King George
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:15
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
FC Stalden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:15
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
Rødding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:15
FC King George
Skodborg/Bække
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:15
FC Stalden
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:15
FC King George
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:15
Rødding IF
FC Stalden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:15
Varde IF
FC King George
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:15
Skodborg/Bække
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:15
Rødding IF
Skodborg/Bække
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:15
FC King George
FC Stalden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:15
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
Varde IF
|