Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
10:00
OB
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
Oversidder
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
08:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst (1)
Boldklubben Marienlyst (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
09:30
MG & BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
10:00
SfB
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
09:45
Tarup/Paarup IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:30
Boldklubben Marienlyst (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:30
Boldklubben Marienlyst (2)
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
OB
Boldklubben Marienlyst (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
Oversidder
Boldklubben Marienlyst (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
09:30
MG & BK
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
Oversidder
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
17:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst (2)
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst (1)
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
SfB
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
OB
Boldklubben Marienlyst (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Dalum IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
09:30
MG & BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:45
OB
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst (2)
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
09:30
MG & BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst (1)
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
Oversidder
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
SfB
Boldklubben Marienlyst (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:15
Dalum IF
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
10:00
Dalum IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
08:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst (2)
Boldklubben Marienlyst (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
10:00
SfB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
OB
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:15
Dalum IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
Oversidder
Boldklubben Marienlyst (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
09:30
MG & BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
SfB
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
Boldklubben Marienlyst (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst (1)
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
09:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
OB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:15
Dalum IF
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
MG & BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst (2)
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst (1)
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
Oversidder
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
SfB
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
17:15
Dalum IF
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
SfB
Boldklubben Marienlyst (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
Dalum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
09:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
09:30
MG & BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
17:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
10:00
OB
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
Oversidder
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
10:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst (1)
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst (2)
MG & BK
|