Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. apr
11:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
KFUM.s BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:40
Marstal IF
Ringe BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
SfB (2)
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
Nyborg G & IF
Ringe BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:00
Ryslinge BK
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:00
Ryslinge BK
Otterup B & IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
SfB (2)
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
17:10
Ringe BK (1)
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:00
Tåsinge f. B.
Ringe BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:15
Otterup B & IK
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
SfB (2)
Ringe BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Tåsinge f. B.
Ringe BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
KFUM.s BK
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:40
Marstal IF
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
10:30
KFUM.s BK
Marstal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
KFUM.s BK
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Aarslev BK
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
Marstal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:30
Ringe BK (1)
SfB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:30
Ringe BK (2)
Otterup B & IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:40
Marstal IF
SfB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:30
Aarslev BK
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Otterup B & IK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
Ringe BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:30
Ringe BK (1)
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
Marstal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
Otterup B & IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Ryslinge BK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
17:30
Ringe BK (2)
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
17:30
Ringe BK (2)
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
11:00
Aarslev BK
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
10:00
Otterup B & IK
SfB (2)
|
04.03.24: Søndersø 3 udtrådt.
25.03.24: Søndersø 2 udtrådt.
12.04.24: SfB 1 udtrådt.
18.04.24: KFUM indtrådt