Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05. apr
18:00
Oversidder
NV Djurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
11:00
IF Midtdjurs
Helsted Fremad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
17:00
AC Norddjurs
Mørke IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
09:15
Helsted Fremad IF (1)
AC Norddjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:00
NV Djurs
Grenaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:15
HOG Hinnerup
Helsted Fremad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
17:30
SIF Assentoft
IF Midtdjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
17:45
Mørke IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
18:00
Helsted Fremad IF (2)
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
18:00
Grenaa IF
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:00
NV Djurs
Mørke IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:00
IF Midtdjurs
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:15
Grenaa IF
Helsted Fremad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
17:30
AC Norddjurs
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:15
Oversidder
Helsted Fremad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
09:30
Helsted Fremad IF (1)
NV Djurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:15
HOG Hinnerup
AC Norddjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:30
SIF Assentoft
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
17:30
Helsted Fremad IF (2)
IF Midtdjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Mørke IF
Grenaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
17:30
Oversidder
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
AC Norddjurs
Helsted Fremad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Mørke IF
Helsted Fremad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
NV Djurs
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:30
Grenaa IF
IF Midtdjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Helsted Fremad IF (1)
Grenaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:15
HOG Hinnerup
NV Djurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:30
Helsted Fremad IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
17:30
SIF Assentoft
Mørke IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
17:30
IF Midtdjurs
AC Norddjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
09:30
Helsted Fremad IF (1)
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:30
Mørke IF
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
NV Djurs
Helsted Fremad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
18:30
Grenaa IF
AC Norddjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
17:30
Oversidder
IF Midtdjurs
|