Nørhalne Stadion

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
999299
on24-04 2024
19:00 Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
24. apr
19:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Aabybro IF
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
473760
27-04 2024
10:00 Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 266
27. apr
10:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 266
475462
27-04 2024
14:00 Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 102
27. apr
14:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Tylstrup IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 102
437159
28-04 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
28. apr
10:00
Biersted/Nørhalne
Aabybro IF
U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
437160
28-04 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
28. apr
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aalborg KFUM (2)
U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
437161
28-04 2024
10:30 U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
28. apr
10:30
Aabybro IF
Skalborg SK
U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
437162
28-04 2024
10:30 U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
28. apr
10:30
Aalborg KFUM (2)
Gug B (1)
U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
437861
28-04 2024
11:00 U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
28. apr
11:00
Skalborg SK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
437862
28-04 2024
11:00 U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
28. apr
11:00
Gug B (1)
Biersted/Nørhalne
U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
999304
on01-05 2024
19:00 Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
01. maj
19:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
GVL Løkken (2)
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
473763
04-05 2024
11:00 Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 266
04. maj
11:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Nørresundby FB
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 266
807738
04-05 2024
13:00 Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 6
04. maj
13:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Hjørring IF
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 6
799221
04-05 2024
15:00 Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 53
04. maj
15:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
VHG/GS
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 53
400000
05-05 2024
10:00 U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 60
05. maj
10:00
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
Bagterp IF
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 60
976582
05-05 2024
10:00 U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 111
05. maj
10:00
Gug B
Dronninglund IF
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 111
976583
05-05 2024
10:00 U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 111
05. maj
10:00
Støvring IF
Biersted/Nørhalne
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 111
976584
05-05 2024
10:40 U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 111
05. maj
10:40
Dronninglund IF
Støvring IF
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 111
976585
05-05 2024
10:40 U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 111
05. maj
10:40
Biersted/Nørhalne
Gug B
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 111
517115
ti14-05 2024
17:30 U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 193
14. maj
17:30
GVL Løkken (2)
Tårs/Ugilt IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 193
517116
ti14-05 2024
17:30 U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 193
14. maj
17:30
IF Fremad Nørhalne
GVL Løkken (1)
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 193
517117
ti14-05 2024
18:00 U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 193
14. maj
18:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
Hjallerup IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 193
517118
ti14-05 2024
18:00 U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 193
14. maj
18:00
GVL Løkken (1)
GVL Løkken (2)
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 193
517119
ti14-05 2024
18:30 U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 193
14. maj
18:30
Hjallerup IF
IF Fremad Nørhalne
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 193
236291
on15-05 2024
17:30 U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 157
15. maj
17:30
Vejgaard B
Vodskov IF
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 157
236292
on15-05 2024
17:30 U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 157
15. maj
17:30
Biersted/Nørhalne
LKB/Gistrup
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 157
236293
on15-05 2024
18:10 U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 157
15. maj
18:10
Vodskov IF
Hjallerup IF
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 157
236294
on15-05 2024
18:10 U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 157
15. maj
18:10
LKB/Gistrup
Vejgaard B
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 157
236295
on15-05 2024
18:50 U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 157
15. maj
18:50
Hjallerup IF
Biersted/Nørhalne
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 157
543011
to16-05 2024
19:00 Gjensidige Kvindepokalen 2024 Pulje 1
16. maj
19:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne (S2/266)
Sulsted IF (S1/257)
Gjensidige Kvindepokalen 2024 Pulje 1
807954
ma20-05 2024
13:00 Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 6
20. maj
13:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Aabybro IF
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 6
999312
on22-05 2024
19:00 Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
22. maj
19:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Biersted IF
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
475471
fr24-05 2024
19:00 Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 102
24. maj
19:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Vesterbro IK
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 102
807957
fr24-05 2024
19:00 Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 6
24. maj
19:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Hirtshals B
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 6

Log ind