Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. maj
11:00
Nørresundby FB
Ikast FC
U17 Drenge Liga 1 (2007) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 401
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
Nørresundby FB
FK Alliancen
U13 Piger C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 36
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Nørresundby FB (3)
Øster Brønderslev IF
Herrer C (16+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Nørresundby FB
RKG
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Nørresundby FB (1)
Aalborg KFUM
Herrer C (16+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Freja
M+40 - 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje A
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:00
Aalborg KFUM
Aalborg Chang
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 118
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Nørresundby FB
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 118
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:30
Nørresundby FB
Fortuna Hjørring
U11 Piger B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:40
LKB/Gistrup
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 118
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:40
Aalborg Chang
AaB
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 118
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:20
AaB
LKB/Gistrup
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 118
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:20
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg KFUM
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 118
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:30
Nørresundby FB
ASV
U12 Piger C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
09:30
Nørresundby FB
Vejgaard B
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 81
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Nørresundby FB
Bagterp IF
U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 58
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
09:30
Nørresundby FB
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 60
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Nørresundby FB
Aabybro IF
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:30
Nørresundby FB
Brønderslev IF
U14 Piger Liga 2 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:30
Nørresundby FB
Vejgaard B
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 742
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
Nørresundby FB
Nibe B/St. Restrup
U14 Piger Liga 4 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 942
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Nørresundby FB (3)
Thise IF
Herrer C (16+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:30
Nørresundby FB
Brønderslev IF (2)
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 86
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:30
Aalborg KFUM
Nørresundby FB
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 150
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:30
Kongerslev IF
Skalborg SK
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 150
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Nørresundby FB
Skagen IK
U11 Piger B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:10
Vejgaard B (2)
Kongerslev IF
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 150
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:10
Vejgaard B (1)
Aalborg KFUM
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 150
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:30
Nørresundby FB
Aabybro IF (2)
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 69
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:50
Skalborg SK
Vejgaard B (1)
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 150
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:50
Nørresundby FB
Vejgaard B (2)
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 150
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
09:30
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Freja
U12 Piger B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 52
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
NUBI
Aalborg Chang
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 190
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Nørresundby FB
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 190
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Aalborg Chang
Hals FS
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 153
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Biersted IF
Nørresundby FB
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 153
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Aalborg Freja
Nørresundby FB
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 161
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Aabybro IF
Gug B
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 161
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:30
Nørresundby FB
NUBI
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 190
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:30
Aalborg Chang
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 190
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:40
Langholt SK
Aabybro IF
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 161
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:40
Vodskov IF
Aalborg Freja
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 161
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:40
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Chang
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 153
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:40
Hals FS
Biersted IF
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 153
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:20
Gug B
Vodskov IF
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 161
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:20
Nørresundby FB
Langholt SK
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 161
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:30
Nørresundby FB
LKB/Gistrup
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Nørresundby FB
Fortuna Hjørring
U14 Piger Liga 2 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Chang
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:40
Aalborg Chang
Vraa/Børglum IF
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:20
Vraa/Børglum IF
Nørresundby FB
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
17:00
Vejgaard B
Aalborg KFUM
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 123
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
17:00
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Chang (2)
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 123
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
17:40
Aalborg KFUM
Dronninglund IF
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 123
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
17:40
Aalborg Chang (2)
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 123
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:20
Dronninglund IF
Vejgaard B
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 123
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:20
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Nørresundby FB
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 123
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:30
Nørresundby FB
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U13 Piger C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 36
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
17:00
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg KFUM
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 131
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
17:00
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg Freja
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 131
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
17:40
Aalborg Freja
Nørresundby FB
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 131
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
17:40
Aalborg KFUM
Aalborg Chang
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 131
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:30
Nørresundby FB
Gug B
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 69
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:30
Nørresundby FB
Hjallerup IF
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 86
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Nørresundby FB (1)
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
Herrer C (16+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Nørresundby FB
Støvring IF
M+40 - 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje A
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
09:30
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Freja
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 81
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Nørresundby FB
Gug B
U12 Piger B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 52
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:30
Nørresundby FB
TSV
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 60
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:30
Nørresundby FB
RKG (1)
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 86
|