Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. maj
18:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Oversidder
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Nr. Kongerslev IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Frederikshavn fI
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
AaB
U14 Piger Liga 4 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 942
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Oversidder
U16 Drenge Liga 2 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 455
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
16:00
SSB/RKG
VGH
U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 841
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
St. Restrup IF
M+32 B - 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 401
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:30
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Skibsby-Højene IF
U13 Drenge Liga 4 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 731
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:15
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Aalborg KFUM
M+50 7:7 Træningskamp / 60 min. Træningskamp
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Skalborg SK
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
RKG (2)
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 165
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:40
Øster Han Herred
RKG (2)
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 165
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:20
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Øster Han Herred
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 165
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:30
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
FyrkatQ (1)
U13 Piger C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 37
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
17:30
Aabybro IF
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
U10 Piger C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 136
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
17:30
Aalborg Chang
VFB/NFK
U10 Piger C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 136
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:10
Hjallerup IF
LKB/Gistrup
U10 Piger C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 136
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:10
VFB/NFK
Aabybro IF
U10 Piger C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 136
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:50
LKB/Gistrup
Aalborg Chang
U10 Piger C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 136
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:50
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Hjallerup IF
U10 Piger C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 136
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Gug B
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Aalborg Freja
U13 Drenge Liga 4 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 731
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Jetsmark IF
U16 Drenge Liga 2 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 455
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:30
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Aalborg Freja
U14 Piger Liga 4 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 942
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
AaB
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Aalborg Chang
M+32 B - 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 401
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
17:30
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
AaB
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 118
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:10
AaB
Aalborg KFUM
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 118
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:50
Aalborg KFUM
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 118
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Mou IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:30
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
St. Restrup IF
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 158
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:10
St. Restrup IF
Farstrup/Sebber
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 158
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:50
Farstrup/Sebber
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 158
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Hirtshals B
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:15
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
NUBI
M+50 7:7 Træningskamp / 60 min. Træningskamp
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
Vejgaard B
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 154
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
LKB/Gistrup
Øster Hornum IF
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 154
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:40
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
LKB/Gistrup
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 154
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:40
Øster Hornum IF
Vejgaard B
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 154
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
St. Restrup IF
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
16:00
SSB/RKG
Frederikshavn fI
U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 841
|