Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. maj
17:30
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Bjerringbro IF
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 125
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Tjele Vest Sport
U10 Piger C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Mørke IF
U15 Piger C (2009) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 62
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
SIF Assentoft
U10 Drenge B1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
17:45
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Eastside Viborg
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 66
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå (M+50)
Vridsted IF (M+55)
M+50/M+55 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Kristrup B (3)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 132
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
SIF Assentoft
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 638
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
SUB 88 (U11)
U10 Piger C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 96
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
17:30
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
U9 Drenge B2 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 77
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Lystrup IF
U15 Piger C (2009) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 62
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Alliancen IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 132
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Hornslet IF
U15 Piger C (2009) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 62
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Viborg Sdrm. IK (1)
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 66
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå (M+50)
B 83, Skive (M+50)
M+50/M+55 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Værum GF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 132
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Hornbæk SF
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 638
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Højslev Station IF
U10 Piger C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 59
|