Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. maj
10:00
Tønder SF (1)
Aabenraa BK
U12 Drenge B (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 341
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:00
Tønder SF
Sædding/G IF
U10 Drenge A1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:00
Tønder SF
Bramming B (2)
U8 Piger (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 132
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
Tønder SF
Vejen SF
U12 Drenge A1 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
Bramming B
Herrer Jyllandsserien 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
17:30
Tønder SF
Tinglev IF
U12 Piger 2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 360
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
17:30
Tønder SF
TSF/HØJ
U11 Piger C (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 331
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Tønder SF
Rødekro IF
U12 Drenge A1 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Tønder SF
Løgum IF
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 315
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Tønder/Møgeltønder
Skærbæk Boldklub
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 121
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Tønder SF
Højer IF
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
FC Sydvest
Egen UI
U17 Drenge Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 416
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:30
Tønder/Møgeltønder
RØBS
U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 126
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Tønder SF (1)
RØBS
U12 Drenge B (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 341
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Tønder SF (1)
Vojens/Dybbøl
U11 Drenge A2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 305
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Tønder SF
Oversidder
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 316
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Tønder/Møgeltønder
Ribe BK
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 121
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
FC Sydvest
Hjordkær UIF
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 645
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Tønder SF
Høje Kolstrup B 81
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Tønder SF
RØBS
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Tønder SF
Grindsted GIF
U12 Drenge A1 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
Tønder SF
Tjæreborg IF
U8 Piger (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 132
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:00
TSF/HØJ
Agerskov S
U11 Piger C (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 331
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
FC Sydvest
Toftlund IF
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 665
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Tønder SF (1)
Haderslev FK
U11 Drenge A2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 305
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Tønder SF
Bredebro/Visby
U10 Drenge C2 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 187
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:15
FC Sydvest
Aabenraa BK
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 645
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Tønder SF
Aabenraa BK
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Tønder SF
Haderslev FK
U10 Drenge A1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
Aabenraa BK
Herrer Jyllandsserien 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Tønder SF (2)
Gråsten B
U12 Drenge B (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 340
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
FC Sydvest
Gørding/Vejrup
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 665
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Tønder/Møgeltønder
Skærbæk Boldklub
U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 126
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Tønder SF
Skærbæk Boldklub
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:00
Tønder SF
Bov IF
U12 Piger 2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 360
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Tønder SF
Oversidder
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
FC Sydvest
BNS
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 645
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:00
TSF/HØJ
Tønder SF
U11 Piger C (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 331
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Tønder SF
Felsted IF
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Tønder/Møgeltønder
Oversidder
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 121
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
Tønder SF
Esbjerg fB
U10 Drenge A1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Fc sydvest
Sønderborg B
U13 Drenge Liga 4 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 739
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Tønder SF (1)
Løgum IF
U12 Drenge B (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 341
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Tønder SF
Spangsbjerg IF
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 315
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Tønder SF
Sønderris SK
U8 Piger (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 132
|