Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. maj
18:15
Hillerød Fodbold
Melby-Liseleje IF
U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:15
Hillerød Fodbold (2)
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:15
Hillerød Fodbold
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
U12 Drenge 1 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:15
Hillerød Fodbold
Oversidder
U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
Snekkersten IF (1)
U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Brede IF
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Hareskov IF
U12 Drenge 1 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
U11 Drenge 1 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Værløse BK
U14 Drenge 1 (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:45
Hillerød Fodbold
Gilleleje FK
U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:45
Hillerød Fodbold
FC Hornsherred
U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Albertslund IF
U14 Drenge 1 (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Orient GI
U11 Drenge 1 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Lundtofte Boldklub
U14 Drenge 1 (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:15
Hillerød Fodbold (2)
Farum BK
U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:15
Hillerød Fodbold
Helsingør IF Fodbold
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:30
Hillerød Fodbold
Helsinge Fodbold
M+55 1 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Lundtofte Boldklub
U12 Drenge 1 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:30
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
Allerød Fodbold Klub
U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold (2)
BSF (1)
U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:30
Hillerød Fodbold
Hundested IK
M+55 1 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
|