Sundby Idrætspark

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
420992
25-05 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
25. maj
10:00
B.93 1
B 1908 1
U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
420993
25-05 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
25. maj
10:00
Vestia 1
Hekla 1
U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
493704
25-05 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
25. maj
10:00
B 1908 6
CIK 2
U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
494799
25-05 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
25. maj
10:00
Tårnby FF 2
Fremad Valby 3
U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
136212
25-05 2024
10:00 U11 Piger 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
Oversidder
25. maj
10:00
B 1908
Oversidder
U11 Piger 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
191429
25-05 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
25. maj
10:00
B 1908
Tårnby FF 3
U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
308486
25-05 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Rød
25. maj
10:00
AC Amager Academy
FA 2000 1
U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Rød
763043
25-05 2024
10:00 U14 Piger 2 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 2
Oversidder
25. maj
10:00
B 1908 2
Oversidder
U14 Piger 2 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 2
495004
25-05 2024
10:25 U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
25. maj
10:25
B 1908 6
Vestia 4
U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
495008
25-05 2024
10:25 U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
25. maj
10:25
Fremad Valby 3
FB 4
U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
420994
25-05 2024
10:25 U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
25. maj
10:25
B.93 1
Hvidovre IF 1
U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
420995
25-05 2024
10:25 U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
25. maj
10:25
Hekla 1
KB 2
U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
541870
25-05 2024
10:30 Træningskamp U13 Piger Øst Pulje 1
25. maj
10:30
B 1908
Køge BK (2)
Træningskamp U13 Piger Øst Pulje 1
420996
25-05 2024
10:50 U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
25. maj
10:50
Hvidovre IF 1
Vestia 1
U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
420997
25-05 2024
10:50 U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
25. maj
10:50
KB 2
B 1908 1
U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
495011
25-05 2024
10:50 U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
25. maj
10:50
Vestia 4
Tårnby FF 2
U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
495014
25-05 2024
10:50 U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
25. maj
10:50
FB 4
CIK 2
U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
495041
25-05 2024
11:15 U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
25. maj
11:15
Tårnby FF 2
B 1908 6
U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
495043
25-05 2024
11:15 U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
25. maj
11:15
CIK 2
Fremad Valby 3
U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
420998
25-05 2024
11:15 U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
25. maj
11:15
Vestia 1
B.93 1
U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
420999
25-05 2024
11:15 U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
25. maj
11:15
B 1908 1
Hekla 1
U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
421000
25-05 2024
11:40 U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
25. maj
11:40
Hvidovre IF 1
KB 2
U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Forår Sort
495059
25-05 2024
11:40 U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
25. maj
11:40
Vestia 4
FB 4
U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
667393
25-05 2024
12:00 Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
0
-
3
25. maj
12:00
B.1908 2
0
B 1903 2
3
Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
316990
25-05 2024
12:00 Serie 4, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
Oversidder
25. maj
12:00
Bk. Olympia 1921
Oversidder
Serie 4, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
905215
25-05 2024
12:00 U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Hvid
25. maj
12:00
Fremad Amager 2
KB 7
U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Hvid
952600
25-05 2024
12:00 U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
2
-
1
25. maj
12:00
Fremad Amager 2
2
B 1903 2
1
U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
705564
25-05 2024
13:30 U15 Drenge 3 (09) Forår P3
4
-
1
25. maj
13:30
Fremad Amager 3
4
Sundby 2
1
U15 Drenge 3 (09) Forår P3
872033
25-05 2024
14:00 2. Division - Kvalifikationsspil 2023/2024 Pulje 1
0
-
1
25. maj
14:00
Fremad Amager
0
Thisted FC
1
2. Division - Kvalifikationsspil 2023/2024 Pulje 1
229487
26-05 2024
10:00 U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Grøn
26. maj
10:00
Fremad Amager 1
Tårnby FF 1
U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Grøn
487782
26-05 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
26. maj
10:00
Fremad Amager 2
Sundby Bk. 2
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
487783
26-05 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
26. maj
10:00
B 1908 2
Folehaven
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
600221
26-05 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
Oversidder
26. maj
10:00
Oversidder
Dragør BK 3
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
600222
26-05 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
26. maj
10:00
Fremad Amager 2
Hekla 3
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
731165
26-05 2024
10:00 U14 Drenge M (10) Forår Mester
26. maj
10:00
Fremad Amager 2
B.93 2
U14 Drenge M (10) Forår Mester
749192
26-05 2024
10:00 U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår P2
26. maj
10:00
B 1908 2
GVI 2
U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår P2
750136
26-05 2024
10:00 U14 Drenge 4 (10) Forår P4
26. maj
10:00
B 1908 3
Brønshøj / Fix 3
U14 Drenge 4 (10) Forår P4
762665
26-05 2024
10:00 U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Orange
26. maj
10:00
Fremad Amager 2
AB Tårnby 4
U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Orange
600223
26-05 2024
10:25 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
Oversidder
26. maj
10:25
Oversidder
B 1908 3
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
600224
26-05 2024
10:25 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
26. maj
10:25
Hekla 3
Sundby Bk. 2
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
487785
26-05 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
26. maj
10:25
Fremad Amager 2
AB Tårnby 2
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
487786
26-05 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
26. maj
10:25
Folehaven
Dragør BK 3
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
487787
26-05 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
26. maj
10:50
AB Tårnby 2
B 1908 2
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
487789
26-05 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
26. maj
10:50
Dragør BK 3
Sundby Bk. 2
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
600227
26-05 2024
10:50 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
26. maj
10:50
B 1908 3
Fremad Amager 2
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
600233
26-05 2024
10:50 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
26. maj
10:50
Sundby Bk. 2
Dragør BK 3
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
600244
26-05 2024
11:15 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
Oversidder
26. maj
11:15
Fremad Amager 2
Oversidder
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
600245
26-05 2024
11:15 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
26. maj
11:15
Dragør BK 3
Hekla 3
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
487790
26-05 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
26. maj
11:15
B 1908 2
Fremad Amager 2
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
487791
26-05 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
26. maj
11:15
Sundby Bk. 2
Folehaven
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
487796
26-05 2024
11:40 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
26. maj
11:40
AB Tårnby 2
Dragør BK 3
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
600246
26-05 2024
11:40 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
26. maj
11:40
B 1908 3
Sundby Bk. 2
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
490939
26-05 2024
12:00 U15 Drenge M (09) Forår Mester
26. maj
12:00
Fremad Amager 2
AB Tårnby 2
U15 Drenge M (09) Forår Mester
690884
26-05 2024
12:30 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
26. maj
12:30
B 1908 4
Fremad Amager 3
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
691872
26-05 2024
12:30 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
26. maj
12:30
Sundby Bk.
Kastrup 2
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
691873
26-05 2024
12:55 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
26. maj
12:55
B 1908 4
Dragør BK 3
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
691874
26-05 2024
12:55 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
26. maj
12:55
Kastrup 2
Tårnby FF 3
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
691875
26-05 2024
13:20 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
26. maj
13:20
Dragør BK 3
Sundby Bk.
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
691876
26-05 2024
13:20 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
26. maj
13:20
Tårnby FF 3
Fremad Amager 3
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
691877
26-05 2024
13:45 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
26. maj
13:45
Sundby Bk.
B 1908 4
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
691878
26-05 2024
13:45 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
26. maj
13:45
Fremad Amager 3
Kastrup 2
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
210383
26-05 2024
14:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
26. maj
14:00
B1908 2
HB 4
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
691879
26-05 2024
14:10 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
26. maj
14:10
Dragør BK 3
Tårnby FF 3
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Sort
952604
ma27-05 2024
18:00 U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
27. maj
18:00
Fremad Amager 2
KB 4
U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
119750
ma27-05 2024
19:45 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
27. maj
19:45
B 1908
Valby 4
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
129953
ma27-05 2024
20:00 M+55 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
27. maj
20:00
Fremad Amager
B 1903
M+55 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
238971
ma27-05 2024
22:00 Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
Oversidder
27. maj
22:00
Fremad Amager
Oversidder
Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
254749
ma27-05 2024
22:00 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
Oversidder
27. maj
22:00
Fremad Amager 2
Oversidder
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
234903
ti28-05 2024
19:30 Serie 1, Kvinder Forår P1
28. maj
19:30
AC Iben
Fremad Amager
Serie 1, Kvinder Forår P1
912826
on29-05 2024
18:30 U14 Piger Liga 1 (10) forår Pulje 1
29. maj
18:30
B 1908
Farum BK
U14 Piger Liga 1 (10) forår Pulje 1
954307
on29-05 2024
18:30 U14 Drenge Liga Øst 2 (10) forår Pulje A
29. maj
18:30
AC Amager Academy
Slagelse B&I
U14 Drenge Liga Øst 2 (10) forår Pulje A
490937
on29-05 2024
19:00 U15 Drenge M (09) Forår Mester
29. maj
19:00
B 1908 2
SIF / Aakanden
U15 Drenge M (09) Forår Mester
731160
on29-05 2024
19:30 U14 Drenge M (10) Forår Mester
29. maj
19:30
Fremad Amager 2
Dragør 2
U14 Drenge M (10) Forår Mester
646219
on29-05 2024
20:00 M+45 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
29. maj
20:00
Fremad Amager
B 1908
M+45 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
844937
to30-05 2024
18:30 Oddset Pokalen 2024 Pulje 1
KFB
30. maj
18:30
Bk. Olympia 1921
KFB
Oddset Pokalen 2024 Pulje 1
388084
fr31-05 2024
16:30 U12 Drenge 1 (12) 8:8 Forår Gul
31. maj
16:30
AC Amager Academy
KB 1
U12 Drenge 1 (12) 8:8 Forår Gul
749300
01-06 2024
10:00 U14 Drenge 3 (10) Forår P3
01. jun
10:00
Fremad Amager 3
Brønshøj / Fix 2
U14 Drenge 3 (10) Forår P3
763046
01-06 2024
10:00 U14 Piger 2 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 2
01. jun
10:00
B 1908 2
HIK 2
U14 Piger 2 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 2
302203
01-06 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Hvid
01. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
FA 2000 2
U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Hvid
308067
01-06 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
01. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
FA 2000 3
U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
349202
01-06 2024
10:00 U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Grøn
01. jun
10:00
Fremad Amager 1
KB 5
U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Grøn
435080
01-06 2024
10:00 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
01. jun
10:00
B 1908 1
Hekla 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
435081
01-06 2024
10:00 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
Oversidder
01. jun
10:00
Oversidder
Kastrup 1
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
451060
01-06 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
01. jun
10:00
AB Tårnby 3
Fremad Amager 2
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
451062
01-06 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
Oversidder
01. jun
10:00
Kastrup 1
Oversidder
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
451064
01-06 2024
10:25 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
01. jun
10:25
AB Tårnby 3
B 1908 3
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
451066
01-06 2024
10:25 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
Oversidder
01. jun
10:25
Oversidder
Tårnby FF 1
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
435082
01-06 2024
10:25 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
01. jun
10:25
B 1908 1
Dragør BK 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
435083
01-06 2024
10:25 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
01. jun
10:25
Kastrup 1
Hekla 1
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
435084
01-06 2024
10:50 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
Oversidder
01. jun
10:50
Dragør BK 2
Oversidder
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
435085
01-06 2024
10:50 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
01. jun
10:50
Hekla 1
Hekla 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
451069
01-06 2024
10:50 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
01. jun
10:50
B 1908 3
Kastrup 1
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
451091
01-06 2024
10:50 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
01. jun
10:50
Tårnby FF 1
Fremad Amager 2
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
451095
01-06 2024
11:15 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
01. jun
11:15
Kastrup 1
AB Tårnby 3
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
451104
01-06 2024
11:15 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
Oversidder
01. jun
11:15
Fremad Amager 2
Oversidder
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
435086
01-06 2024
11:15 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
Oversidder
01. jun
11:15
Oversidder
B 1908 1
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
435091
01-06 2024
11:15 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
01. jun
11:15
Hekla 2
Kastrup 1
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
435131
01-06 2024
11:40 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
01. jun
11:40
Dragør BK 2
Hekla 1
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
451105
01-06 2024
11:40 U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
01. jun
11:40
B 1908 3
Tårnby FF 1
U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Forår Grå
667400
01-06 2024
12:00 Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
01. jun
12:00
B.1908 2
Sundby BK 2
Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
683538
01-06 2024
14:00 U12 Drenge 1 (12) 8:8 Forår Brun
01. jun
14:00
B 1908 1
KB 2
U12 Drenge 1 (12) 8:8 Forår Brun
446194
01-06 2024
14:00 U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/24 Div
01. jun
14:00
AC Amager Academy
Nykøbing FC
U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/24 Div
301732
01-06 2024
14:00 U13 Drenge 2 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Pulje 2
01. jun
14:00
B 1908 2
Hekla 2
U13 Drenge 2 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Pulje 2
446850
01-06 2024
16:00 U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/24 Div
01. jun
16:00
AC Amager Academy
Nykøbing FC
U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/24 Div
212082
01-06 2024
16:00 Træningskamp U17 Drenge M Pulje 1
01. jun
16:00
B 1908
B 1908
Træningskamp U17 Drenge M Pulje 1
435166
02-06 2024
10:00 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
02. jun
10:00
CIK 1
Tårnby FF 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
435167
02-06 2024
10:00 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
02. jun
10:00
Fremad Amager 1
B 1908 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
308490
02-06 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Rød
Oversidder
02. jun
10:00
AC Amager Academy
Oversidder
U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Rød
750173
02-06 2024
10:00 U14 Drenge 4 (10) Forår P4
02. jun
10:00
Fremad Amager 4
B 1908 3
U14 Drenge 4 (10) Forår P4
796494
02-06 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
02. jun
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Frem 3
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
796495
02-06 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
Oversidder
02. jun
10:00
Oversidder
Pioneren 2
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
796505
02-06 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
02. jun
10:25
Bispebjerg Bk.
Fremad Amager 3
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
796508
02-06 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
02. jun
10:25
Pioneren 2
Fix 3
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
435168
02-06 2024
10:25 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
02. jun
10:25
CIK 1
Vanløse 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
436082
02-06 2024
10:25 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
02. jun
10:25
B 1908 2
AB Tårnby 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
436083
02-06 2024
10:50 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
02. jun
10:50
Vanløse 2
Fremad Amager 1
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
436084
02-06 2024
10:50 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
02. jun
10:50
AB Tårnby 2
Tårnby FF 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
796509
02-06 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
Oversidder
02. jun
10:50
Fremad Amager 3
Oversidder
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
796510
02-06 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
02. jun
10:50
Fix 3
Frem 3
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
796511
02-06 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
Oversidder
02. jun
11:15
Oversidder
Bispebjerg Bk.
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
796512
02-06 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
02. jun
11:15
Frem 3
Pioneren 2
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
436085
02-06 2024
11:15 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
02. jun
11:15
Fremad Amager 1
CIK 1
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
436086
02-06 2024
11:15 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
02. jun
11:15
Tårnby FF 2
B 1908 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
436089
02-06 2024
11:40 U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
02. jun
11:40
Vanløse 2
AB Tårnby 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
796514
02-06 2024
11:40 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
02. jun
11:40
Fremad Amager 3
Fix 3
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
905219
02-06 2024
12:00 U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Hvid
02. jun
12:00
Fremad Amager 2
Sundby Bk. 4
U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Hvid
961777
02-06 2024
12:00 U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4E
02. jun
12:00
B 1908 4
Kastrup 3
U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4E
301804
02-06 2024
12:00 U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4B
02. jun
12:00
B 1908 3
Ørestad IF
U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4B
587114
02-06 2024
12:00 U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Rød
02. jun
12:00
Fremad Amager 1
FB 2
U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Rød
645335
02-06 2024
12:30 U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
02. jun
12:30
AC Amager Academy U10
FB 1
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
645336
02-06 2024
12:30 U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
02. jun
12:30
Nørrebro United 1
Sundby Bk. (1)
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
645337
02-06 2024
12:55 U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
02. jun
12:55
AC Amager Academy U10
Tårnby FF 1
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
645338
02-06 2024
12:55 U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
02. jun
12:55
Sundby Bk. (1)
KB 3
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
645339
02-06 2024
13:20 U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
02. jun
13:20
Tårnby FF 1
Nørrebro United 1
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
645340
02-06 2024
13:20 U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
02. jun
13:20
KB 3
FB 1
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
645341
02-06 2024
13:45 U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
02. jun
13:45
Nørrebro United 1
AC Amager Academy U10
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
645342
02-06 2024
13:45 U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
02. jun
13:45
FB 1
Sundby Bk. (1)
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
663501
02-06 2024
14:00 U19 Drenge 1 (05/06) Forår P1
02. jun
14:00
Fremad Amager 2
Dragør 2
U19 Drenge 1 (05/06) Forår P1
402384
02-06 2024
14:00 U13 Piger 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
02. jun
14:00
B 1908 2
FA 2000 3
U13 Piger 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
136963
02-06 2024
14:00 U11 Piger 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
02. jun
14:00
B 1908
Sundby Bk.
U11 Piger 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
645343
02-06 2024
14:10 U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
02. jun
14:10
Tårnby FF 1
KB 3
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Grå
464451
ma03-06 2024
19:30 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P3
03. jun
19:30
Fremad Amager 3
B.93 11
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P3
646222
ma03-06 2024
20:00 M+45 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
03. jun
20:00
Fremad Amager
Amager FF (1)
M+45 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
290645
ma03-06 2024
20:00 M+60 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
03. jun
20:00
Fremad Amager
Fremad Valby
M+60 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
129747
ma03-06 2024
22:00 M+32 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
Oversidder
03. jun
22:00
B 1908
Oversidder
M+32 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
319538
ti04-06 2024
18:00 Serie 4, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
04. jun
18:00
Bk. Olympia 1921
Panteras C.F.
Serie 4, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
462111
ti04-06 2024
18:00 Kvinde Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
04. jun
18:00
Fremad Amager
Copenhagen Celtic
Kvinde Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
763037
ti04-06 2024
19:30 U14 Piger 2 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 2
04. jun
19:30
B 1908 2
FC Damsø
U14 Piger 2 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 2
301720
on05-06 2024
18:00 U13 Drenge 2 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Pulje 2
05. jun
18:00
B 1908 2
Jægersborg BK
U13 Drenge 2 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Pulje 2
490946
on05-06 2024
19:00 U15 Drenge M (09) Forår Mester
05. jun
19:00
B 1908 2
Fremad Amager 2
U15 Drenge M (09) Forår Mester
683083
on05-06 2024
19:00 U17 Drenge M (07/08) Forår Mester
05. jun
19:00
B 1908 2
HIK 2
U17 Drenge M (07/08) Forår Mester
319537
on05-06 2024
19:30 Serie 4, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
05. jun
19:30
Young Urbans FC
Bk. Sommersol
Serie 4, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
290648
on05-06 2024
19:45 M+60 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
05. jun
19:45
B 1908
Fr.holm Sydhavnen
M+60 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
844927
on05-06 2024
22:01 Oddset Pokalen 2024 Pulje 1
05. jun
22:01
Young Urbans FC
Bk. Skjold
Oddset Pokalen 2024 Pulje 1
234892
to06-06 2024
19:30 Serie 1, Kvinder Forår P1
06. jun
19:30
Fremad Amager
Medicinernes Bk
Serie 1, Kvinder Forår P1
130231
to06-06 2024
20:00 M+55 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
06. jun
20:00
Fremad Amager
B.93
M+55 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
705343
fr07-06 2024
18:00 U15 Drenge 4 (09) Forår P4
07. jun
18:00
B 1908 3
Dragør 3
U15 Drenge 4 (09) Forår P4
705593
fr07-06 2024
18:00 U15 Drenge 3 (09) Forår P3
07. jun
18:00
Fremad Amager 3
KB 5
U15 Drenge 3 (09) Forår P3
664046
fr07-06 2024
19:15 U19 Drenge 2 (04/05) Forår 2024 P2
Oversidder
07. jun
19:15
B 1908 2
Oversidder
U19 Drenge 2 (04/05) Forår 2024 P2
667408
fr07-06 2024
19:15 Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
07. jun
19:15
Fremad Amager 2
Brønshøj 2
Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
526491
08-06 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 6
Fremad Valby 3
U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
526492
08-06 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
08. jun
10:00
FB 4
Frem 2
U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Forår Blå
982563
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Piger (18) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
Skjold
B 1903
U6 Piger (18) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
982564
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Piger (18) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
Oversidder
08. jun
10:00
Oversidder
Fremad Valby
U6 Piger (18) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
982569
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Piger (18) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
JIF Hakoah
Dragør BK
U6 Piger (18) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
982570
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Piger (18) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
KB
08. jun
10:00
Hvidovre IF
KB
U6 Piger (18) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
176356
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
FB (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
176357
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
B 1903 (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
176414
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
KB (6)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
179463
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
Frem (4)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
179852
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
HIK (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
180149
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
Vestia (3)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
180872
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
Frem (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
180873
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
Brønshøj BK (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
180875
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
Skjold (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
180878
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
FA 2000 (4)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
180940
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
JIF Hakoah
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
180941
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
Hellas (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
180942
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
Union
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
180943
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
FA 2000 (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
180945
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
Ørestad IF (3)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
181025
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
GVI (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
181026
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
B.93 (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
181028
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
Fix (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
181029
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
KFUM
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
181030
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
Hvidovre IF (5)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
181084
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
KB (3)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
181085
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
Hvidovre IF (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
181086
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (3)
Vanløse (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 1
181087
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
Oversidder
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
Oversidder
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
181216
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
KB (4)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
181217
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
Frem (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
181218
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
Vestia (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
181220
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
Ørestad IF (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
181221
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
Østerbro IF
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
182390
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
B.93 (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
182676
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
Pioneren
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
183820
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
Fremad Amager (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
183821
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
KB (7)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
186155
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
FB (4)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
186156
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
FB (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
186157
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
GVI (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
186158
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
Skjold (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
186159
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
Folehaven
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
186160
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
KB (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
186161
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
AB Tårnby (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
186162
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
Hellas (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
186163
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
Hekla (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
186164
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
HIK (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
186165
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
FA 2000 (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
186166
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
Hvidovre IF (3)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
188072
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
Vanløse (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 2
188073
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
Hekla (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
188074
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
FB (5)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
188075
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
Hvidovre IF (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
188076
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
KB (5)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
188077
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
Frem (3)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
188078
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
Hellas (3)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
188079
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
Ørestad IF (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
188080
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
B 1903 (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
188081
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
Fremad Amager (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
188082
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
AB Tårnby (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
188083
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
GVI (3)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
188084
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
Fix (1)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
188085
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
KB (2)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
188086
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
Skjold (3)
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
188087
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
CIK
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)
CIK
U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
188088
08-06 2024
10:00 U6 Dr. Lørdag 8/6 kl.10-16 i B 1908 Pulje 3
08. jun
10:00
B 1908 (2)