Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. maj
18:00
Hjallerup IF
Oversidder
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 68
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
11:00
Team Østvendsyssel
IF Skjold Sæby
U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 621
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
10:00
Hjallerup IF
Skørping IF Frem
U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Team Østvendsyssel (2)
Klokkerholm IF
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Team Østvendsyssel
IF Skjold Sæby
U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 521
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Team Østvendsyssel
LKB/Gistrup
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 553
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Hjallerup IF
FK Alliancen
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 68
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Team Østvendsyssel
FK Fjordsiden
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 257
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:00
Hjallerup IF
Ulsted B (2)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 101
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Hjallerup IF
Aabybro IF
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 77
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Hjallerup IF
Brønderslev IF (2)
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 86
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
DHF
Vodskov IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 188
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Hjallerup IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 188
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Hjallerup IF
Aalborg Freja
U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Hjallerup IF
DHF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 188
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Vodskov IF
IF Skjold Sæby
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 188
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Team Østvendsyssel
Vodskov IF
U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 841
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
17:30
Team Østvendsyssel
Brønderslev IF
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 651
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Team Østvendsyssel
Oversidder
U19 Drenge Liga 3 (2005-06) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 321
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:30
Hjallerup IF
Aalborg Chang
U10 Piger C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 136
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:10
Aalborg Chang
Aabybro IF
U10 Piger C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 136
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:50
Aabybro IF
Hjallerup IF
U10 Piger C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 136
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:30
Team Østvendsyssel
Brønderslev IF
U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 521
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Team Østvendsyssel
Dall/Ferslev IF
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 553
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:30
Asaa/Hjallerup
Sulsted IF (1)
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Hjallerup IF
Vraa/Børglum IF
U11 Piger C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 74
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:00
Hjallerup IF
Holtet IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 101
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Team Østvendsyssel
Brønderslev IF
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 257
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:30
Hjallerup IF
Nørresundby FB
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 60
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:30
Team Østvendsyssel
PSI/Serritslev
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Hjallerup IF
Aalborg KFUM
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 77
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Vodskov IF
Hjallerup IF
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 145
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Vester Hassing GF
AaB
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 145
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:40
Hjallerup IF
Vester Hassing GF
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 145
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:40
AaB
Vodskov IF
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 145
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Hjallerup IF
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 86
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Hjallerup IF
Skjold Sæby/Voersaa
U11 Piger C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 74
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Hjallerup IF
Skjold Sæby/Voersaa IF
U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
Team Østvendsyssel (2)
Aalborg Chang (1)
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
17:30
Hjallerup IF
Tårs/Ugilt IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 193
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
17:30
GVL Løkken (2)
GVL Løkken (1)
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 193
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
GVL Løkken (2)
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 193
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
GVL Løkken (1)
IF Fremad Nørhalne
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 193
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Hjallerup IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 193
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:30
Hjallerup IF
Vodskov IF
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 157
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:30
Vejgaard B
LKB/Gistrup
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 157
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:10
Vodskov IF
Vejgaard B
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 157
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:10
LKB/Gistrup
Biersted/Nørhalne
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 157
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:50
Biersted/Nørhalne
Hjallerup IF
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 157
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
Hjallerup IF
Jerslev/Sterup IF
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 68
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
Hjallerup IF
Hjørring IF
U9 Drenge A1 (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 140
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:40
Hjørring IF
Nørresundby FB
U9 Drenge A1 (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 140
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:20
Nørresundby FB
Hjallerup IF
U9 Drenge A1 (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 140
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:00
Hjallerup IF
Klokkerholm IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 101
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Hjallerup IF
RKG (1)
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 86
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Hjallerup IF
BAMSIF
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 60
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Hjallerup IF
Hjørring IF
U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
|