Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. aug 2021
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
S.f.B.-Oure FA
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
14:00
B 1909
0
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
14:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
B1913
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
15:00
Varde
0
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2021
18:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
2
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
Aarhus Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2021
19:00
Marienlyst
3
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
Hedensted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
13:00
OKS
4
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
13:00
S.f.B.-Oure FA
5
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
B 1909
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
B1913
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
3
Varde
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2021
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
7
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
2
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
Marienlyst
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
13:30
Hedensted IF
4
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2022
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
OKS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
14:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
S.f.B.-Oure FA
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2022
19:00
B 1909
2
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2022
19:00
B1913
1
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
15:00
Varde
0
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2022
18:30
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
Tarup/Paarup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
3
Aarhus Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2022
13:00
Marienlyst
2
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
Hedensted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:00
OKS
2
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
|