Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE

Kampfakta
0
0
:
0
0
0
0
Færdigspillet
'94
Kamp slut
'92
Stefan Gartenmann
'92
Anders K Jacobsen
'90
Bård Finne
Emil Frederiksen
'87
Pelle Elkjær Mattsson
Sebastian Jørgensen
'80
Rilwan Olanrewaju Hassan
Rasmus Hjort Vinderslev
'68
Julius Eskesen
Jeppe Simonsen
'60
Nicklas Røjkjær
Alexander Lind
'60
Mads Kaalund
Andreas Oggesen

Holdopstillinger

Silkeborg IF
2 Rasmus Carstensen
7 Nicolai Frimodt Vallys
9 Alexander Lind
14 Mark Brink Christensen
15 Gustav Klitgaard Dahl
20 Tobias Salquist
21 Anders Ferslev Klynge
24 Andreas Oggesen
27 Sebastian Jørgensen
28 André Calisir
30 Nicolai Larsen
Reserver
5 Oliver Sonne
6 Pelle Elkjær Mattsson
16 Stan van Bladeren
17 Mads Kaalund
18 Anders Dahl
23 Nicklas Røjkjær
40 Alexander Busch
Officials Officials
Cheftræner Cheftræner Kent Nielsen
Assistenttræner Assistenttræner Peder Knudsen
Holdleder Holdleder Kasper Jensen
Målmandstræner Målmandstræner Oliver Rosengren
Læge Læge Kaspar Saxtrup
Fysioterapeut Fysioterapeut Klaus Lundsby Thomsen
SønderjyskE
Lawrence Thomas 1
Stefan Gartenmann 2
Emil Holm 3
Duplexe Tchamba 4
Marc Dal Hende 5
Anders K Jacobsen 10
Jeppe Simonsen 21
Emil Frederiksen 22
Rasmus Hjort Vinderslev 24
Victor Ekani 29
Mads Albæk 90
Reserver
Philipp Schmiedl 6
Julius Eskesen 7
Bård Finne 11
Pierre Kanstrup 12
Nicolai Flø Jepsen 28
Julius Beck 31
Rilwan Olanrewaju Hassan 77
Officials Officials
Assistenttræner Simon Busk Poulsen Assistenttræner
Målmandstræner Toivo Vadum Målmandstræner
Fysioterapeut Martin Menzer Prokopek Fysioterapeut
Holdleder John Rosiak Holdleder
Fysisk træner Yannick Durand Fysisk træner
Cheftræner Michael Boris Cheftræner

Holdopstillinger

Silkeborg IF
2 Rasmus Carstensen
7 Nicolai Frimodt Vallys
9 Alexander Lind
14 Mark Brink Christensen
15 Gustav Klitgaard Dahl
20 Tobias Salquist
21 Anders Ferslev Klynge
24 Andreas Oggesen
27 Sebastian Jørgensen
28 André Calisir
30 Nicolai Larsen
Reserver
5 Oliver Sonne
6 Pelle Elkjær Mattsson
16 Stan van Bladeren
17 Mads Kaalund
18 Anders Dahl
23 Nicklas Røjkjær
40 Alexander Busch
Officials
Cheftræner Kent Nielsen
Assistenttræner Peder Knudsen
Holdleder Kasper Jensen
Målmandstræner Oliver Rosengren
Læge Kaspar Saxtrup
Fysioterapeut Klaus Lundsby Thomsen
SønderjyskE
Lawrence Thomas 1
Stefan Gartenmann 2
Emil Holm 3
Duplexe Tchamba 4
Marc Dal Hende 5
Anders K Jacobsen 10
Jeppe Simonsen 21
Emil Frederiksen 22
Rasmus Hjort Vinderslev 24
Victor Ekani 29
Mads Albæk 90
Reserver
Philipp Schmiedl 6
Julius Eskesen 7
Bård Finne 11
Pierre Kanstrup 12
Nicolai Flø Jepsen 28
Julius Beck 31
Rilwan Olanrewaju Hassan 77
Officials
Simon Busk Poulsen Assistenttræner
Toivo Vadum Målmandstræner
Martin Menzer Prokopek Fysioterapeut
John Rosiak Holdleder
Yannick Durand Fysisk træner
Michael Boris Cheftræner

Log ind