SønderjyskE - Randers FC

Kampfakta
1
1
:
1
1
1
1
Færdigspillet
'93
Kamp slut
'91
Filip Bundgaard Kristensen
Kehinde Oluwatosin
'82
Nicolai Brock-Madsen
Vito Hammershøy Mistrati
'82
Isak Steiner Jensen
Peter Buch Christiansen
'80
Stefan Gartenmann
'76
Maxime Henry Armand Soulas
'73
Kristófer Kristinsson
Emil Holm
'71
Tobias Klysner Breuner
Jakob Ankersen
'69
Julius Eskesen
Emil Frederiksen
'69
Rasmus Hjort Vinderslev
Nicolaj Thomsen
'63
Stephen Odey
'60
Stefan Gartenmann
'46
2. halvleg start
'38
Emil Holm
'35
Simon Graves Jensen
'20
Björn Kopplin
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

SønderjyskE
1 Lawrence Thomas
2 Stefan Gartenmann
3 Emil Holm
4 Duplexe Tchamba
5 Marc Dal Hende
8 Emil Kornvig
10 Nicolaj Thomsen
12 Maxime Henry Armand Soulas
20 Peter Buch Christiansen
22 Emil Frederiksen
90 Mads Albæk
Reserver
7 Julius Eskesen
13 Bubacarr Sanneh
14 Kristófer Kristinsson
21 Atli Barkarson
24 Rasmus Hjort Vinderslev
28 Nicolai Flø Jepsen
30 Isak Steiner Jensen
Officials Officials
Målmandstræner Målmandstræner Toivo Vadum
Cheftræner Cheftræner Henrik Hallenberg Hansen
Assistenttræner Assistenttræner Niels Lodberg Oppenhagen
Fysioterapeut Fysioterapeut Thomas Nøhr Gosvig
Holdleder Holdleder John Rosiak
Fysisk træner Fysisk træner Yannick Durand
Læge Læge Tord Salomonsen
Randers FC
Patrik Carlgren 1
Simon Graves Jensen 2
Lasse Berg Johnsen 6
Simon Piesinger 8
Jakob Ankersen 9
Kehinde Oluwatosin 10
Frederik Lauenborg 14
Björn Kopplin 15
Oliver Bundgaard Kristensen 19
Vito Hammershøy Mistrati 20
Stephen Odey 90
Reserver
Per Emil Hugo Andersson 5
Simon Tibbling 12
Jesper Lauridsen 17
Tobias Klysner Breuner 18
Jonas Dakir 25
Filip Bundgaard Kristensen 40
Nicolai Brock-Madsen 44
Officials Officials
Assistenttræner Ralf Pedersen Assistenttræner
Cheftræner Thomas Thomasberg Cheftræner
Fysisk træner Tobias Gosvig Elstrup Fysisk træner
Målmandstræner Erik Boye Målmandstræner
Fysioterapeut Torben Blenstrup Fysioterapeut
Holdleder Ferhat Alici Holdleder
Scout Rasmus Bertelsen Scout

Holdopstillinger

SønderjyskE
1 Lawrence Thomas
2 Stefan Gartenmann
3 Emil Holm
4 Duplexe Tchamba
5 Marc Dal Hende
8 Emil Kornvig
10 Nicolaj Thomsen
12 Maxime Henry Armand Soulas
20 Peter Buch Christiansen
22 Emil Frederiksen
90 Mads Albæk
Reserver
7 Julius Eskesen
13 Bubacarr Sanneh
14 Kristófer Kristinsson
21 Atli Barkarson
24 Rasmus Hjort Vinderslev
28 Nicolai Flø Jepsen
30 Isak Steiner Jensen
Officials
Målmandstræner Toivo Vadum
Cheftræner Henrik Hallenberg Hansen
Assistenttræner Niels Lodberg Oppenhagen
Fysioterapeut Thomas Nøhr Gosvig
Holdleder John Rosiak
Fysisk træner Yannick Durand
Læge Tord Salomonsen
Randers FC
Patrik Carlgren 1
Simon Graves Jensen 2
Lasse Berg Johnsen 6
Simon Piesinger 8
Jakob Ankersen 9
Kehinde Oluwatosin 10
Frederik Lauenborg 14
Björn Kopplin 15
Oliver Bundgaard Kristensen 19
Vito Hammershøy Mistrati 20
Stephen Odey 90
Reserver
Per Emil Hugo Andersson 5
Simon Tibbling 12
Jesper Lauridsen 17
Tobias Klysner Breuner 18
Jonas Dakir 25
Filip Bundgaard Kristensen 40
Nicolai Brock-Madsen 44
Officials
Ralf Pedersen Assistenttræner
Thomas Thomasberg Cheftræner
Tobias Gosvig Elstrup Fysisk træner
Erik Boye Målmandstræner
Torben Blenstrup Fysioterapeut
Ferhat Alici Holdleder
Rasmus Bertelsen Scout

Log ind