Sundby - HB Køge

lø 05-11-2022
Kl. 13:00
354318
Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2022/23
DNK
2300 København S
Tlf:
lø 05-11-2022 Kl. 13:00
11
Frida Mia Klarlund
Sidsel Fabricius Dall
Katrine Stensholm
John Rasmussen
Lars Toftlund
Zascha A. Jensen
Kampfakta
0
0
:
3
3
0
3
Færdigspillet
Tak til livescore-indberetter Gert Hvidt Petersen
'90
Kamp slut
'84
Laura Guldbjerg Pedersen
Selma Svendsen
'84
Malin Bernt Schöps
Silke Sofie Holme Bonnén
'84
Nana Rosa Herskind
Sofie Di Tranholm Nielsen
'75
Mollie Belisle
Cecilie Fløe
'75
Cilje Ostenfeld
Daisy Cleverley
'72
Laura Juul Hansen
Anna Christine Walter
'72
Mille Schjerbech Bech
Josefine Funch
'64
Emilie Normann Langhorn
Pernille Helmark
'64
Agnete Marcussen
Yujie Zhao
'64
Cornelia Kramer
Emma Skou Færge
'61
Cecilie Fløe
'46
Emma Skou Færge
'46
2. halvleg start
'45
1. halvleg slut
'39
Yujie Zhao
'37
Kyra Carusa
'35
Silke Sofie Holme Bonnén
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

Sundby
1 Laura Frederikke Worsøe Nielsen
3 Amalie Littau
6 Cecilie Lindqvist
11 Linnéa Louise Borbye
14 Silke Sofie Holme Bonnén
15 Asii Berthelsen
16 Pernille Helmark
18 Sofie Di Tranholm Nielsen
19 Freja Lähteenmäki
20 Anna Christine Walter
23 Josefine Funch
Reserver
4 Nana Rosa Herskind
7 Mille Schjerbech Bech
8 Emilie Normann Langhorn
10 Kristina Andersen
13 Laura Juul Hansen
21 Malin Bernt Schöps
27 Josephine Madsen
Officials Officials
Cheftræner Cheftræner Frank Johnsen
Holdleder Holdleder Arnela Muminovic
Holdleder Holdleder Birgit Frid Edeltorp
Målmandstræner Målmandstræner Michael Jeppesen
Assistenttræner Assistenttræner Kenneth Kretschmer Petersen
HB Køge
Bridgette Nicole Skiba 1
Yujie Zhao 3
Selma Svendsen 4
Andrea Norheim 5
Kyra Carusa 7
Sarah Jankovska 11
Cecilie Fløe 13
Daisy Cleverley 14
Beate Marcussen 18
Isabella Bryld Obaze 22
Emma Skou Færge 44
Reserver
Laura Guldbjerg Pedersen 8
Nicole Kozlova 9
Cilje Ostenfeld 15
Alberte Vingum Andersen 16
Cornelia Kramer 20
Agnete Marcussen 23
Mollie Belisle 24
Officials Officials
Træner Søren Randa-Boldt Træner
Målmandstræner Claes de Flon Målmandstræner
Assistenttræner Kim Daugaard Assistenttræner
Assistenttræner David Lee Rigelsen Assistenttræner
Holdleder Camille Emilie Vestergaard Larsen Holdleder
Fysisk træner Sefika Pelin Bal Fysisk træner
Fysioterapeut Kamille Vembye Fysioterapeut

Log ind