AaB - OB

Kampfakta
0
0
:
0
0
0
0
Færdigspillet
'94
Kamp slut
'90
Valdemar Ibsen
'90
Mads Stistrup Petersen
'87
Anton Stage Nielsen
Aske Emil Berg Adelgaard
'87
Lasse Bjærge Skøtt
Magnus Saaby
'81
Jakob Gaardsøe
Jeppe Røge
'80
Simon Bjærge Skøtt
Mads Stistrup Petersen
'80
Noah Engell Christensen
Jakob Okkels Larsen
'75
Marius Jacobsen
Mario Lilliedal Larsen
'46
Oliver Ross
Gustav Dahl

Holdopstillinger

AaB
1 Theo Sander
3 Daniel Skovgaard Mortensen
4 Benedikt Tristan Malmquist Axelsson
9 Oliver Børsting
10 Oliver Overgaard
11 Jakob Gaardsøe
14 Marius Jacobsen
16 Mathias Vægter
17 Ahmad Agha
19 Noah Niklaes Holmstrøm
20 Oliver Ross
Reserver
7 Gustav Dahl
21 Jeppe Røge
22 Noah Nymark Pedersen
28 Mario Lilliedal Larsen
Officials Officials
Holdleder Holdleder Per Hurup Bach
Cheftræner Cheftræner Kim Leth Andersen
Assistenttræner Assistenttræner Alexander Søgaard Sten
Fysisk træner Fysisk træner Mads Lerche
Målmandstræner Målmandstræner Thomas Skibsted
Fysioterapeut Fysioterapeut Andreas Ulrik Jeppesen
Holdleder Holdleder Kasper Kristensen
OB
Marcus Ryu Alstrup 1
Robin Østrøm 4
Mathias Brems 7
Valdemar Ibsen 8
Jakob Breum Martinsen 10
Simon Bjærge Skøtt 11
Anton Stage Nielsen 14
Oliver Jakob Hansen 16
Noah Engell Christensen 17
Luca Tange Kjerrumgaard 19
Lasse Bjærge Skøtt 23
Reserver
Jakob Okkels Larsen 3
Magnus Saaby 6
Mads Stistrup Petersen 12
Sebastian Dalby Wille 13
Aske Emil Berg Adelgaard 25
Officials Officials
Træner Kim Engstrøm Træner
Assistenttræner Andreas Falkesgaard Bech Assistenttræner
Holdleder Martin Jørgensen Holdleder

Holdopstillinger

AaB
1 Theo Sander
3 Daniel Skovgaard Mortensen
4 Benedikt Tristan Malmquist Axelsson
9 Oliver Børsting
10 Oliver Overgaard
11 Jakob Gaardsøe
14 Marius Jacobsen
16 Mathias Vægter
17 Ahmad Agha
19 Noah Niklaes Holmstrøm
20 Oliver Ross
Reserver
7 Gustav Dahl
21 Jeppe Røge
22 Noah Nymark Pedersen
28 Mario Lilliedal Larsen
Officials
Holdleder Per Hurup Bach
Cheftræner Kim Leth Andersen
Assistenttræner Alexander Søgaard Sten
Fysisk træner Mads Lerche
Målmandstræner Thomas Skibsted
Fysioterapeut Andreas Ulrik Jeppesen
Holdleder Kasper Kristensen
OB
Marcus Ryu Alstrup 1
Robin Østrøm 4
Mathias Brems 7
Valdemar Ibsen 8
Jakob Breum Martinsen 10
Simon Bjærge Skøtt 11
Anton Stage Nielsen 14
Oliver Jakob Hansen 16
Noah Engell Christensen 17
Luca Tange Kjerrumgaard 19
Lasse Bjærge Skøtt 23
Reserver
Jakob Okkels Larsen 3
Magnus Saaby 6
Mads Stistrup Petersen 12
Sebastian Dalby Wille 13
Aske Emil Berg Adelgaard 25
Officials
Kim Engstrøm Træner
Andreas Falkesgaard Bech Assistenttræner
Martin Jørgensen Holdleder

Log ind