Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2013
13:00
Randers Freja
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2013
13:00
FC Midtjylland
1
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2013
13:00
Vejle
5
HB Køge
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2013
15:00
AGF
0
Brøndby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2013
Oversidder
FC Midtjylland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2013
13:00
AaB
0
Vejle
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2013
13:00
Brøndby
1
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2013
14:45
SønderjyskE
0
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2013
15:00
FC København
2
Lyngby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2013
13:00
Esbjerg
4
Randers Freja
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2013
13:00
HB Køge
2
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2013
12:45
Vejle
0
FC Midtjylland
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2013
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
0
HB Køge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2013
13:00
Lyngby
3
Brøndby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2013
13:00
Randers Freja
0
SønderjyskE
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2013
13:00
Esbjerg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2013
15:00
OB
1
FC København
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2013
15:00
AGF
0
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2013
Oversidder
Vejle
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2013
13:00
Brøndby
1
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2013
13:00
HB Køge
3
Lyngby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2013
14:45
SønderjyskE
0
Esbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2013
15:00
FC København
1
Randers Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2013
15:00
FC Midtjylland
2
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2013
13:00
Randers Freja
1
Brøndby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2013
13:00
Esbjerg
2
FC København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2013
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
FC Midtjylland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2013
13:00
Lyngby
1
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2013
14:45
SønderjyskE
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2013
15:00
AGF
3
Vejle
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2013
15:00
OB
4
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2013
16:30
OB
2
Esbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2013
Oversidder
AGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2013
13:00
Vejle
2
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2013
13:00
AaB
1
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2013
13:00
Brøndby
0
Esbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2013
13:00
HB Køge
2
Randers Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2013
14:00
FC Midtjylland
3
Lyngby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2013
15:00
FC København
2
SønderjyskE
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2013
17:00
SønderjyskE
2
Brøndby
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2013
18:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
FC København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2013
17:30
FC Nordsjælland
5
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2013
13:00
Lyngby
1
Vejle
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2013
13:00
Randers Freja
2
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2013
15:00
FC København
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2013
15:15
OB
1
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2013
13:00
Lyngby
1
SønderjyskE
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2013
13:45
Randers Freja
1
Vejle
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2013
11:00
AaB
2
FC Nordsjælland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2013
Oversidder
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2013
13:00
FC København
5
Brøndby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2013
13:00
HB Køge
1
SønderjyskE
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2013
13:00
AaB
2
Esbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2013
13:00
Vejle
2
OB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2013
14:00
FC Midtjylland
1
Randers Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2013
15:00
AGF
5
Lyngby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2013
13:00
Esbjerg
2
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2013
13:00
Brøndby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2013
14:45
SønderjyskE
0
AaB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2013
15:00
FC København
1
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2013
15:00
Lyngby
0
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2013
15:00
OB
0
AGF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2013
Oversidder
Lyngby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2013
12:00
Vejle
0
Esbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2013
12:30
Randers Freja
3
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2013
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2013
13:00
HB Køge
0
Brøndby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2013
13:00
AaB
3
FC København
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2013
13:00
FC Midtjylland
3
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2013
13:00
Randers Freja
2
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2013
13:00
Esbjerg
0
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2013
13:00
FC København
2
FC Midtjylland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2013
13:00
Brøndby
1
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2013
13:00
HB Køge
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2013
14:45
SønderjyskE
3
Vejle
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2013
12:15
Vejle
1
FC København
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2013
13:00
AaB
4
HB Køge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2013
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
0
Esbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2013
13:00
Lyngby
2
Randers Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2013
15:00
OB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2013
15:00
FC Midtjylland
2
Brøndby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2013
16:30
SønderjyskE
0
AGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2013
16:00
OB
2
Lyngby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2013
Oversidder
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2013
12:00
Brøndby
0
Vejle
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2013
13:00
HB Køge
1
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2013
13:00
Randers Freja
2
OB
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2013
13:00
Esbjerg
1
Lyngby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2013
14:45
SønderjyskE
3
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2013
Oversidder
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2013
12:00
AaB
2
FC Midtjylland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2013
12:00
Brøndby
1
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2013
13:00
HB Køge
1
Vejle
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2013
13:00
Esbjerg
1
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2013
13:30
FC København
1
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2013
14:45
SønderjyskE
2
Lyngby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2013
12:00
FC Nordsjælland
0
Brøndby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2013
15:00
OB
2
SønderjyskE
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2013
15:00
FC Midtjylland
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2013
15:00
AGF
0
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2014
12:00
Esbjerg
1
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2014
14:00
FC København
0
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2014
12:30
Randers Freja
0
Esbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2014
13:00
Vejle
3
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2014
Oversidder
Esbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2014
13:00
AaB
2
AGF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2014
13:00
Brøndby
4
Lyngby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2014
15:00
FC Midtjylland
1
Vejle
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2014
15:15
HB Køge
2
FC Nordsjælland
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2014
15:30
FC København
2
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2014
13:00
Vejle
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2014
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
3
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2014
13:00
Lyngby
0
HB Køge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2014
13:00
Randers Freja
1
FC København
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2014
13:00
Esbjerg
4
SønderjyskE
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2014
15:00
OB
2
Brøndby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2014
15:00
AGF
0
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2014
Oversidder
SønderjyskE
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2014
13:00
Brøndby
0
Randers Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2014
13:00
HB Køge
1
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2014
13:00
AaB
0
Lyngby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2014
15:00
FC Midtjylland
2
FC Nordsjælland
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2014
15:00
FC København
3
Esbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2014
13:00
Randers Freja
0
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2014
13:00
Esbjerg
1
Brøndby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2014
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
5
Vejle
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2014
13:00
Lyngby
1
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2014
14:45
SønderjyskE
0
FC København
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2014
15:00
AGF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2014
15:00
OB
3
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2014
17:00
Vejle
1
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2014
Oversidder
FC København
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2014
13:00
Vejle
2
Lyngby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2014
13:00
AaB
1
Randers Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2014
13:00
Brøndby
3
SønderjyskE
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2014
13:00
HB Køge
1
Esbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2014
14:00
FC Midtjylland
3
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2014
15:00
AGF
1
FC Nordsjælland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2014
12:30
SønderjyskE
1
HB Køge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2014
13:00
Esbjerg
2
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2014
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2014
13:00
Lyngby
2
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2014
15:00
OB
2
Vejle
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2014
Oversidder
Brøndby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2014
13:00
AaB
3
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2014
13:00
Vejle
1
Randers Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2014
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
7
Lyngby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2014
13:00
HB Køge
3
FC København
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2014
14:00
FC Midtjylland
2
Esbjerg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2014
18:30
Randers Freja
1
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2014
12:00
SønderjyskE
2
FC Midtjylland
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2014
13:00
Lyngby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2014
13:00
Esbjerg
3
Vejle
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2014
13:00
Brøndby
0
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2014
15:00
OB
1
FC Nordsjælland
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2014
15:00
FC København
4
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2014
11:30
AGF
0
Randers Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2014
18:00
Brøndby
1
FC København
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2014
Oversidder
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2014
13:00
Vejle
4
SønderjyskE
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2014
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
1
Randers Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2014
13:00
Lyngby
1
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2014
13:00
AaB
1
Brøndby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2014
15:00
FC Midtjylland
3
FC København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2014
15:00
AGF
1
Esbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2014
19:30
FC København
1
Vejle
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2014
13:00
HB Køge
2
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2014
14:45
SønderjyskE
2
Randers Freja
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2014
15:00
AGF
0
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2014
13:00
Randers Freja
2
Lyngby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2014
13:00
Brøndby
3
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2014
Oversidder
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2014
13:00
Esbjerg
1
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2014
15:00
AGF
1
SønderjyskE
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2014
18:30
Lyngby
3
FC København
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2014
18:30
FC Midtjylland
4
HB Køge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2014
11:00
Vejle
1
Brøndby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2014
15:00
AGF
3
FC København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2014
15:00
FC Nordsjælland
5
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2014
15:00
Lyngby
1
Esbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2014
15:00
AaB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2014
15:15
OB
3
Randers Freja
4
|