Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. apr 2019
18:00
Vestia
0
Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2019
18:30
B93 2
1
Dragør 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2019
13:30
Fremad Valby
7
B.1903
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2019
19:30
Fremad Amager 2
0
Vestia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2019
18:15
B.1903
1
B93 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2019
18:30
GVI
2
Skjold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
12:00
Frem
5
Fremad Valby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2019
19:00
Dragør 2
2
Skjold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2019
18:30
GVI
1
Dragør 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
11:30
Fremad Valby
7
Fremad Amager 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
13:00
Skjold
2
Vestia
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
13:30
B93 2
3
Frem
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2019
18:00
Vestia
1
Fremad Valby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2019
18:45
B.1903
0
GVI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
10:00
Fremad Amager 2
2
B93 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2019
19:00
GVI
4
Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2019
19:00
B93 2
4
Vestia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2019
19:30
Skjold
2
Fremad Valby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2019
10:00
Fremad Valby
2
GVI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2019
18:00
Skjold
Fremad Amager 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2019
19:00
Dragør 2
4
B.1903
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2019
18:30
Frem
1
Dragør 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2019
18:30
Fremad Valby
1
B93 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2019
19:00
B.1903
Skjold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2019
19:30
Fremad Amager 2
1
GVI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2019
17:30
GVI
Vestia
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2019
18:15
B.1903
Frem
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2019
11:30
Skjold
2
B93 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
19:30
Fremad Amager 2
4
B.1903
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2019
18:00
Vestia
0
Dragør 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2019
18:00
Skjold
3
Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2019
19:00
Dragør 2
2
Fremad Amager 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:00
GVI
3
B93 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:00
Dragør 2
5
Fremad Valby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:00
B.1903
1
Vestia
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:00
Frem
7
Fremad Amager 2
0
|