Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. apr 2019
12:00
BK Vestia 3
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
12:00
Jægersborg BK 2
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
12:00
BK Hekla 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
12:00
JIF Hakoah
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
12:20
B 93 3
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
12:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
12:20
BK Vestia 3
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
12:20
Jægersborg BK 2
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
12:40
HIK 2
JIF Hakoah
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
12:40
FA 2000 2
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
12:40
Oversidder
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
12:40
B 93 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
13:00
HIK 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
13:00
BK Vestia 2
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
13:00
Sundby BK 1
JIF Hakoah
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
13:00
FA 2000 2
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
13:20
B 1908 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
13:20
BK Vestia 2
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
13:20
Sundby BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
13:20
Oversidder
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
13:40
B 1908 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
13:40
BK Hekla 2
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
13:40
JIF Hakoah
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
13:40
Oversidder
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:00
BK Vestia 3
JIF Hakoah
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:00
BK Vestia 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:00
Sundby BK 1
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:00
Jægersborg BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:20
HIK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:20
BK Hekla 2
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:20
BK Vestia 3
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:20
BK Vestia 2
JIF Hakoah
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:40
BK Hekla 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:40
B 1908 2
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:40
B 93 3
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:40
Oversidder
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:00
JIF Hakoah
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:00
Sundby BK 1
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:00
Jægersborg BK 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:00
FA 2000 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:20
JIF Hakoah
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:20
HIK 2
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:20
Oversidder
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:20
FA 2000 2
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:40
Oversidder
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:40
B 93 3
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:40
Oversidder
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:40
B 1908 2
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
13:30
B 93 3
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
13:30
B 1908 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
13:30
Sundby BK 1
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
13:30
JIF Hakoah
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
13:50
HIK 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
13:50
BK Vestia 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
13:50
BK Hekla 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
13:50
JIF Hakoah
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
14:10
FA 2000 2
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
14:10
Oversidder
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
14:10
Jægersborg BK 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
14:10
Oversidder
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
14:30
BK Vestia 3
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
14:30
Oversidder
JIF Hakoah
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
14:30
Jægersborg BK 2
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
14:30
B 93 3
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
14:50
BK Vestia 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
14:50
HIK 2
JIF Hakoah
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
14:50
BK Hekla 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
14:50
B 1908 2
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
15:10
BK Vestia 2
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
15:10
Sundby BK 1
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
15:10
FA 2000 2
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
15:10
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:00
HIK 2
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:00
B 93 3
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:00
JIF Hakoah
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:00
FA 2000 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:20
B 1908 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:20
BK Vestia 2
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:20
Oversidder
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:20
Oversidder
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:40
BK Vestia 3
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:40
BK Hekla 2
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:40
Sundby BK 1
JIF Hakoah
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:40
Jægersborg BK 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:00
JIF Hakoah
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:00
HIK 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:00
B 1908 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:00
B 93 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:20
Oversidder
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:20
Sundby BK 1
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:20
Oversidder
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:20
BK Vestia 2
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:40
BK Vestia 3
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:40
Jægersborg BK 2
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:40
BK Hekla 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:40
FA 2000 2
JIF Hakoah
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
16:00
Oversidder
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
16:00
HIK 2
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
16:00
Oversidder
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
16:00
B 1908 2
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
16:20
JIF Hakoah
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
16:20
HIK 2
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
16:20
BK Vestia 3
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
16:20
B 1908 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
16:40
JIF Hakoah
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
16:40
Sundby BK 1
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
16:40
Jægersborg BK 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
16:40
FA 2000 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
17:00
BK Hekla 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
17:00
Sundby BK 1
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
17:00
B 93 3
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
17:00
Oversidder
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
17:20
Oversidder
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
17:20
BK Hekla 2
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
17:20
BK Vestia 3
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
17:20
BK Vestia 2
JIF Hakoah
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
17:40
Jægersborg BK 2
JIF Hakoah
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
17:40
BK Vestia 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
17:40
FA 2000 2
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
17:40
B 93 3
BK Vestia 3
|