Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2019
17:30
BK Friheden (2)
0
BFC Lundegården
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2019
18:00
Vallensbæk IF
1
Orient GI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
11:30
Albertslund BS 72
11
Hundige BK (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
12:00
Brøndbyernes IF
3
LSF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
10:00
Ishøj IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
17:00
Oversidder
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
18:30
LSF
8
BK Friheden (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
11:15
BFC Lundegården
1
Albertslund BS 72
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
12:00
Orient GI
11
Ishøj IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
14:00
Hundige BK (1)
2
Vallensbæk IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
17:30
BK Friheden (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
10:00
BFC Lundegården
10
LSF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
11:30
Albertslund BS 72
5
Vallensbæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
12:00
Brøndbyernes IF
4
Orient GI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
10:00
Ishøj IF
8
Hundige BK (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
17:00
Oversidder
BFC Lundegården
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:30
LSF
1
Albertslund BS 72
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:00
Vallensbæk IF
Ishøj IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
14:00
Hundige BK (1)
1
Brøndbyernes IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
17:30
BK Friheden (2)
3
Hundige BK (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:30
LSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
11:30
Albertslund BS 72
13
Ishøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
12:00
Brøndbyernes IF
5
Vallensbæk IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
16:00
BFC Lundegården
4
Orient GI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
17:00
Oversidder
Albertslund BS 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
10:00
Ishøj IF
0
Brøndbyernes IF
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
14:00
Orient GI
2
LSF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
14:00
Hundige BK (1)
1
BFC Lundegården
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
17:30
Orient GI
6
BK Friheden (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2019
17:30
BK Friheden (2)
Ishøj IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
17:00
Oversidder
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
18:00
LSF
11
Hundige BK (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
11:15
BFC Lundegården
2
Vallensbæk IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
11:30
Albertslund BS 72
2
Brøndbyernes IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
17:45
Vallensbæk IF
6
LSF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
11:30
Albertslund BS 72
6
Orient GI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
12:00
Brøndbyernes IF
10
BK Friheden (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
10:00
Ishøj IF
BFC Lundegården
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
14:00
Hundige BK (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2019
17:00
BK Friheden (2)
0
Albertslund BS 72
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2019
18:00
BFC Lundegården
3
Brøndbyernes IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
17:00
Oversidder
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
17:15
LSF
Ishøj IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
17:30
Vallensbæk IF
4
BK Friheden (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
10:00
Orient GI
Hundige BK (1)
UHT
|