MENU

U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/20 (2020) //

Kampnr Dato/Tid Hjemme Ude Spillested Resultat
909649
10-08 2019
Kl. 13:00
AaB Silkeborg AaB's Anlæg
3 - 0
909652
10-08 2019
Kl. 13:00
Randers Freja FC Vejle Randers Stadion
3 - 4
909689
17-08 2019
Kl. 12:30
AGF SønderjyskE AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
0 - 0
909692
17-08 2019
Kl. 12:30
Vejle OB VB Parken
2 - 3
909690
17-08 2019
Kl. 13:00
AaB Randers Freja FC AaB's Anlæg
4 - 1
909691
17-08 2019
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg FC Midtjylland JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
2 - 2
909653
17-08 2019
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby Lyngby Brøndby Stadion
2 - 1
909694
24-08 2019
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Brøndby Haderslev Atletikstadion
1 - 4
909699
24-08 2019
Kl. 12:30
OB AaB OB-Ådalen
4 - 0
909695
24-08 2019
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby Esbjerg Lyngby Stadion
3 - 2
909696
24-08 2019
Kl. 13:00
FC København AGF KB. P.Bangsvej
2 - 1
909697
24-08 2019
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Randers Freja FC Ikast FC Stadion Allé
6 - 0
909698
24-08 2019
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg Vejle JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
1 - 2
909703
31-08 2019
Kl. 12:30
OB FC København OB-Ådalen
1 - 0
909704
31-08 2019
Kl. 13:00
AaB FC Midtjylland AaB's Anlæg
1 - 2
909700
31-08 2019
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby Esbjerg Brøndby Stadion
2 - 3
909705
31-08 2019
Kl. 13:15
Randers Freja FC Silkeborg Randers Stadion
1 - 6
909701
31-08 2019
Kl. 15:15
AGF Lyngby AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
2 - 1
909702
01-09 2019
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland SønderjyskE Farum Park
3 - 1
909708
14-09 2019
Kl. 12:30
Vejle FC Midtjylland VB Parken
1 - 0
909712
14-09 2019
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Silkeborg Haderslev Atletikstadion
4 - 4
909713
14-09 2019
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg Randers Freja FC Atletikstadion
2 - 3
909709
14-09 2019
Kl. 13:00
FC København AaB KB. P.Bangsvej
2 - 0
909711
14-09 2019
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby OB Lyngby Stadion
0 - 3
909710
14-09 2019
Kl. 15:15
AGF FC Nordsjælland AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
1 - 0
909714
21-09 2019
Kl. 12:30
OB Brøndby OB-Ådalen
2 - 0
909719
21-09 2019
Kl. 12:30
Vejle AGF VB Parken
2 - 1
909715
21-09 2019
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland FC Nordsjælland Ikast FC Stadion Allé
3 - 4
909716
21-09 2019
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg Lyngby JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
3 - 6
909717
21-09 2019
Kl. 13:00
Randers Freja FC SønderjyskE Randers Stadion
5 - 0
909718
21-09 2019
Kl. 13:00
AaB Esbjerg AaB's Anlæg
2 - 1
909730
28-09 2019
Kl. 13:00
FC København FC Midtjylland KB. P.Bangsvej
2 - 0
909728
28-09 2019
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg Vejle Atletikstadion
0 - 5
909724
28-09 2019
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby Silkeborg Brøndby Stadion
4 - 3
909725
28-09 2019
Kl. 15:00
FC Nordsjælland OB Farum Park
0 - 4
909731
fr
04-10 2019
Kl. 16:15
Brøndby FC København Brøndby Stadion
0 - 0
909734
05-10 2019
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE OB Haderslev Atletikstadion
0 - 3
909735
05-10 2019
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg Silkeborg Atletikstadion
1 - 3
909732
05-10 2019
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland Vejle Farum Park
7 - 1
909736
05-10 2019
Kl. 15:15
AGF Randers Freja FC AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
0 - 0
909733
06-10 2019
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby FC Midtjylland Lyngby Stadion
0 - 0
909738
to
17-10 2019
Kl. 13:00
Vejle Brøndby VB Parken
3 - 2
909743
to
17-10 2019
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg AGF JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
1 - 0
909747
fr
18-10 2019
Kl. 14:30
Randers Freja FC FC København Randers Stadion
3 - 2
909742
19-10 2019
Kl. 12:30
OB Esbjerg OB-Ådalen
2 - 0
909741
19-10 2019
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland SønderjyskE Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
0 - 0
909727
ti
22-10 2019
Kl. 14:00
SønderjyskE AaB Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
1 - 1
909768
26-10 2019
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Lyngby Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
2 - 3
909767
26-10 2019
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg OB JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
1 - 3
909765
26-10 2019
Kl. 13:00
FC København Vejle KB. P.Bangsvej
2 - 1
909766
26-10 2019
Kl. 15:15
AGF AaB AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
3 - 2
909769
26-10 2019
Kl. 15:45
FC Nordsjælland Esbjerg Right to Dream Park
4 - 1
909748
27-10 2019
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby FC Midtjylland Brøndby Stadion
3 - 0
909772
02-11 2019
Kl. 11:15
Vejle AaB VB Parken Kunstgræs 1 (ny bane)
4 - 2
909776
02-11 2019
Kl. 11:45
Esbjerg SønderjyskE Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
3 - 2
909775
02-11 2019
Kl. 12:00
Lyngby FC Nordsjælland Lyngby Stadion
0 - 3
909774
02-11 2019
Kl. 12:30
OB Randers Freja FC OB-Ådalen
1 - 0
909773
02-11 2019
Kl. 13:00
FC København Silkeborg KB. P.Bangsvej
2 - 0
909770
02-11 2019
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby AGF Brøndby Stadion
2 - 4
909650
on
06-11 2019
Kl. 15:30
Esbjerg AGF Atletikstadion
2 - 2
909739
to
07-11 2019
Kl. 17:00
AaB FC Nordsjælland AaB's Anlæg
0 - 0
909651
fr
08-11 2019
Kl. 18:00
FC Midtjylland OB Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
1 - 0
909726
09-11 2019
Kl. 12:30
Lyngby Randers Freja FC Lyngby Stadion
1 - 0
909778
23-11 2019
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC FC Nordsjælland Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
1 - 4
909782
23-11 2019
Kl. 12:30
OB AGF OB-Ådalen
0 - 0
909780
23-11 2019
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE FC København Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
2 - 1
909781
23-11 2019
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Esbjerg Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
3 - 1
909779
23-11 2019
Kl. 13:00
Vejle Lyngby VB Parken
2 - 1
909777
23-11 2019
Kl. 13:00
AaB Brøndby AaB's Anlæg
2 - 4
909787
30-11 2019
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Vejle Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
2 - 2
909784
30-11 2019
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby Randers Freja FC Brøndby Stadion
7 - 0
909785
30-11 2019
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland Silkeborg Farum Park
5 - 1
909786
30-11 2019
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby AaB Lyngby Stadion
2 - 2
909788
30-11 2019
Kl. 14:00
Esbjerg FC København Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
3 - 3
909646
on
04-12 2019
Kl. 18:00
FC Nordsjælland Brøndby Farum Park
1 - 2
909647
07-12 2019
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby FC København Lyngby Stadion
0 - 3
909654
on
11-12 2019
Kl. 19:30
FC Nordsjælland FC København Right to Dream Park
2 - 1
910131
22-02 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB Vejle OB-Ådalen
4 - 0
909795
29-02 2020
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC FC Midtjylland Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
0 - 2
909852
29-02 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle FC Nordsjælland VB Parken
4 - 5
909797
29-02 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB OB AaB's Anlæg
2 - 2
909792
29-02 2020
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby SønderjyskE Brøndby Stadion
2 - 0
909793
29-02 2020
Kl. 15:15
Esbjerg Lyngby Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
2 - 1
909794
29-02 2020
Kl. 17:15
AGF FC København AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
1 - 0
909798
07-03 2020
Kl. 11:45
Esbjerg Brøndby Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
1 - 3
909799
07-03 2020
Kl. 12:00
Lyngby AGF Lyngby Stadion
2 - 2
909801
07-03 2020
Kl. 12:00
FC København OB Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
1 - 1
909800
07-03 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE FC Nordsjælland Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
0 - 1
909802
07-03 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland AaB Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
2 - 0
909803
07-03 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg Randers Freja FC JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
4 - 1
909789
on
11-03 2020
Kl. 18:30
AGF FC Midtjylland AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
3 - 2
909806
14-03 2020
Kl. 12:00
FC Midtjylland Vejle Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
UDS
909811
14-03 2020
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC Esbjerg Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
UDS
909809
14-03 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB Lyngby OB-Ådalen
UDS
909807
14-03 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB FC København AaB's Anlæg
UDS
909808
14-03 2020
Kl. 14:45
FC Nordsjælland AGF Right to Dream Park
UDS
909810
14-03 2020
Kl. 16:00
Silkeborg SønderjyskE Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
UDS
909827
21-03 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Randers Freja FC Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
UDS
909826
21-03 2020
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby Silkeborg Lyngby Stadion
UDS
909796
28-03 2020
Kl. 13:00
Vejle Silkeborg VB Parken Kunstgræs 1 (ny bane)
UDS
909832
04-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB FC Nordsjælland OB-Ådalen
UDS
909835
04-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle Esbjerg VB Parken
UDS
909837
04-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland FC København Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
UDS
909833
04-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
Randers Freja FC Lyngby Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
UDS
909834
04-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB SønderjyskE AaB's Anlæg
UDS
909831
04-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg Brøndby JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
UDS
909850 to
09-04 2020
Kl. 12:00
FC København Brøndby KB. P.Bangsvej
UDS
909853 to
09-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Lyngby Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
UDS
909854 to
09-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
OB SønderjyskE OB-Ådalen
UDS
909855 to
09-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg Esbjerg JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
UDS
909856 to
09-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
Randers Freja FC AGF Randers Stadion
UDS
909829
12-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
AGF Vejle AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
UDS
909828
12-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg AaB Atletikstadion
UDS
909812 ma
13-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby OB Brøndby Stadion
UDS
909914
18-04 2020
Kl. 12:00
FC København Randers Freja FC KB. P.Bangsvej
UDS
909911
18-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE FC Midtjylland Haderslev Atletikstadion
UDS
909912
18-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg OB Atletikstadion
UDS
909908
18-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby Vejle Brøndby Stadion
UDS
909909
18-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland AaB Farum Park
UDS
909913
18-04 2020
Kl. 15:15
AGF Silkeborg AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
UDS
909917
25-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle FC København VB Parken
UDS
909919
25-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB Silkeborg OB-Ådalen
UDS
909921
25-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg FC Nordsjælland Atletikstadion
UDS
909918
25-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB AGF AaB's Anlæg
UDS
909915
25-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Brøndby Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
UDS
909920 on
29-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
Lyngby SønderjyskE Lyngby Stadion
UDS
909955
02-05 2020
Kl. 12:30
AGF Brøndby AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
UDS
909998
02-05 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Esbjerg Haderslev Atletikstadion
UDS
909994
02-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB Vejle AaB's Anlæg
UDS
909995
02-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg FC København JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
UDS
909996
02-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
Randers Freja FC OB Randers Stadion
UDS
909813
02-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland FC Midtjylland Right to Dream Park
UDS
910002
09-05 2020
Kl. 12:00
FC København SønderjyskE KB. P.Bangsvej
UDS
910004
09-05 2020
Kl. 12:30
AGF OB AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
UDS
910003
09-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg FC Midtjylland Atletikstadion
UDS
909999
09-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby AaB Brøndby Stadion
UDS
910000
09-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland Randers Freja FC Farum Park
UDS
910001
09-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby Vejle Lyngby Stadion
UDS
909997 on
13-05 2020
Kl. 17:00
FC Nordsjælland Lyngby Right to Dream Park
UDS
910013
16-05 2020
Kl. 12:00
FC København Lyngby KB. P.Bangsvej
UDS
910079
16-05 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB FC Midtjylland OB-Ådalen
UDS
910080
16-05 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle Randers Freja FC VB Parken
UDS
910019
16-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg AaB JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
UDS
910020
16-05 2020
Kl. 15:15
AGF Esbjerg AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
UDS
910012
17-05 2020
Kl. 12:00
Brøndby FC Nordsjælland Brøndby Stadion
UDS
910124
23-05 2020
Kl. 12:00
FC København FC Nordsjælland KB. P.Bangsvej
UDS
910126
23-05 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE AGF Haderslev Atletikstadion
UDS
910129
23-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
Randers Freja FC AaB Randers Stadion
UDS
910130
23-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Silkeborg Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
UDS
910081
23-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby Brøndby Lyngby Stadion
UDS
910138
30-05 2020
Kl. 12:00
FC København Esbjerg KB. P.Bangsvej
UDS
910361
30-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland AGF Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
UDS
910132
30-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
Randers Freja FC Brøndby Randers Stadion
UDS
910133
30-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg FC Nordsjælland JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
UDS
910134
30-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB Lyngby AaB's Anlæg
UDS
910137
30-05 2020
Kl. 13:00
Vejle SønderjyskE VB Parken
UDS
Spørgsmål omkring denne række skal rettes til DBU på mail eller på tlf: 4326 2222

Log ind