Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. aug 2019
17:00
Fix 3
2
Østerbro IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
11:15
AB Tårnby 3
2
Brønshøj
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
10:00
KB 7
Vanløse 4
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
12:30
Skjold 3
10
Hekla 3
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
13:00
Dragør 3
13
Frem 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
18:15
Brønshøj
4
Dragør 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
18:30
Hekla 3
3
KB 7
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
11:00
Østerbro IF
2
AB Tårnby 3
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
12:00
Vanløse 4
Fix 3
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
12:00
Frem 2
3
Skjold 3
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
11:15
AB Tårnby 3
Vanløse 4
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
15:30
KB 7
3
Fix 3
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
12:30
Skjold 3
4
Brønshøj
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
13:00
Dragør 3
4
Østerbro IF
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2019
18:15
Frem 2
6
KB 7
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
18:15
Brønshøj
5
Hekla 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
11:00
Østerbro IF
5
Skjold 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
12:00
Vanløse 4
Dragør 3
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
11:00
Frem 2
8
Brønshøj
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
12:00
Fix 3
3
AB Tårnby 3
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2019
19:00
KB 7
3
AB Tårnby 3
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
11:15
Hekla 3
1
Østerbro IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
10:00
Dragør 3
3
Fix 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
12:30
Skjold 3
11
Vanløse 4
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2019
17:30
Brønshøj
5
KB 7
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
18:00
Hekla 3
3
Frem 2
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
10:00
Vanløse 4
Hekla 3
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
11:00
Østerbro IF
3
Frem 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
12:30
AB Tårnby 3
3
Dragør 3
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
14:00
Fix 3
Skjold 3
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
12:00
Frem 2
Vanløse 4
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
12:30
Brønshøj
3
Østerbro IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:00
KB 7
5
Dragør 3
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
10:30
Hekla 3
3
Fix 3
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
15:00
Skjold 3
2
AB Tårnby 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
10:00
KB 7
6
Østerbro IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
10:00
Vanløse 4
1
Brønshøj
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
11:15
AB Tårnby 3
9
Hekla 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
13:00
Fix 3
5
Frem 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
15:00
Dragør 3
11
Skjold 3
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2019
18:15
Brønshøj
3
Fix 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
10:00
Frem 2
AB Tårnby 3
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
11:15
Østerbro IF
Vanløse 4
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2019
10:30
Hekla 3
Dragør 3
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2019
11:45
Skjold 3
5
KB 7
4
|