Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2020
19:00
Graasten B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2020
19:00
Bredebro IF
0
Hjordkær UIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Skærbæk B
5
Tinglev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
19:00
Haderslev FK (2)
5
Løjt IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
19:00
Haderslev FK (1)
1
Bov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Oversidder
Skærbæk B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
3
Graasten B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Løjt IF
2
Bredebro IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Bov IF
6
Haderslev FK (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Tinglev IF
5
Haderslev FK (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
Oversidder
Hjordkær UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
19:00
Bredebro IF
4
Bov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
19:00
Haderslev FK (2)
5
Tinglev IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
19:00
Graasten B
0
Løjt IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
19:00
Skærbæk B
2
Haderslev FK (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
3
Skærbæk B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:00
Løjt IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:00
Tinglev IF
1
Bredebro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Bov IF
3
Graasten B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:00
Haderslev FK (1)
5
Haderslev FK (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
19:00
Oversidder
Bov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
1
Løjt IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
19:00
Bredebro IF
1
Haderslev FK (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:45
Graasten B
Tinglev IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
19:00
Skærbæk B
Haderslev FK (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:40
Løjt IF
3
Skærbæk B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:40
Bov IF
2
Hjordkær UIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:40
Tinglev IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
18:30
Haderslev FK (2)
7
Bredebro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
18:30
Haderslev FK (1)
7
Graasten B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:20
Oversidder
Haderslev FK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:20
Hjordkær UIF
6
Tinglev IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:20
Løjt IF
3
Bov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:15
Graasten B
5
Haderslev FK (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:20
Skærbæk B
1
Bredebro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
18:00
Haderslev FK (1)
4
Hjordkær UIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:00
Bredebro IF
6
Graasten B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:00
Haderslev FK (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
19:00
Skærbæk B
1
Bov IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
19:00
Tinglev IF
4
Løjt IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:45
Oversidder
Bredebro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:45
Hjordkær UIF
2
Haderslev FK (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:45
Løjt IF
10
Haderslev FK (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:45
Graasten B
2
Skærbæk B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
19:00
Bov IF
3
Tinglev IF
8
|