|
724016
|
sø09-08 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Aabenraa Stadion
|
|
|
|
724014
|
sø09-08 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
|
724017
|
sø09-08 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Spektrum Odder
|
HHT
|
|
|
|
724018
|
lø15-08 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Lyseng Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
724019
|
lø15-08 2020
|
12:30
|
|
|
Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde)
|
|
|
|
724021
|
lø15-08 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Atletikstadion
|
|
|
|
|
724023
|
on19-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kunstgræsbanen Spektrum Odder
|
|
|
|
724025
|
on19-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde)
|
|
|
|
724026
|
lø22-08 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
team.blue arena
|
|
|
|
724028
|
lø22-08 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Starup Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
724029
|
sø23-08 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Atletikstadion
|
|
|
|
724024
|
ti25-08 2020
|
18:45
|
|
|
Aabenraa Stadion
|
|
|
|
724033
|
lø29-08 2020
|
12:30
|
|
|
Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde)
|
|
|
|
724030
|
lø29-08 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
724031
|
lø29-08 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Starup Stadion
|
|
|
|
724032
|
sø30-08 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Spektrum Odder
|
|
|
|
724036
|
fr04-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Atletikstadion
|
|
|
|
724035
|
lø05-09 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Aabenraa Stadion
|
|
|
|
724037
|
lø05-09 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
team.blue arena
|
|
|
|
724034
|
sø06-09 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
724022
|
on09-09 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
724041
|
lø12-09 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Starup Stadion
|
|
|
|
724040
|
sø13-09 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Spektrum Odder
|
|
|
|
724038
|
sø13-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde)
|
|
|
|
724042
|
lø19-09 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Starup Stadion
|
|
|
|
724044
|
lø19-09 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Atletikstadion
|
|
|
|
724045
|
sø20-09 2020
|
17:30
|
|
|
Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde)
|
|
|
|
724043
|
ti22-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Lyseng Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
724020
|
on23-09 2020
|
17:45
|
|
|
Starup Stadion
|
|
|
|
724047
|
lø26-09 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Aabenraa Stadion
|
|
|
|
724049
|
lø26-09 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
team.blue arena
|
|
|
|
724046
|
sø27-09 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
724048
|
sø27-09 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Spektrum Odder
|
|
|
|
724039
|
ti29-09 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
Lyseng Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
724053
|
lø03-10 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Starup Stadion
|
|
|
|
724051
|
sø04-10 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Lyseng Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
724050
|
sø04-10 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Atletikstadion
|
|
|
|
724055
|
lø10-10 2020
|
12:30
|
|
|
Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde)
|
|
|
|
724056
|
lø10-10 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Aabenraa Stadion
|
|
|
|
724057
|
sø11-10 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Spektrum Odder
|
|
|
|
724059
|
lø17-10 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Lyseng Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
724060
|
sø18-10 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
team.blue arena
|
|
|
|
724061
|
sø18-10 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
724027
|
ti20-10 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Lyseng Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
724058
|
ti20-10 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Aabenraa Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
724054
|
to22-10 2020
|
19:15
|
|
|
Guldager IC Kunstgræbane
|
|
|
|
724065
|
lø24-10 2020
|
12:30
|
|
|
Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde)
|
|
|
|
724064
|
lø24-10 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Starup Stadion
|
|
|
|
724063
|
lø24-10 2020
|
15:15
|
|
|
Lyseng Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
724062
|
sø25-10 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Spektrum Odder
|
UDS
|
|
|
724052
|
ti27-10 2020
|
19:30
|
|
|
Fælleden kunstgræsbane
|
UDS
|
|
|
724015
|
to29-10 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Fælleden kunstgræsbane
|
UDS
|
|
|
724066
|
fr30-10 2020
|
19:30
|
|
|
Guldager IC Kunstgræbane
|
UDS
|
|
|
724067
|
lø31-10 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
|
UDS
|
|
|
724093
|
sø01-11 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Aabenraa Kunstgræsbane
|
UDS
|
|
|
724094
|
sø01-11 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Fælleden kunstgræsbane
|
UDS
|
|