Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 22-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
DHF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aabybro IF
Thise IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
DHF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Thise IF
ØVI/TTB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Brønderslev IF
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
ØVI/TTB
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Brønderslev IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Frederikshavn fI
Thise IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Thise IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 02-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
ØVI/TTB
DHF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
DHF
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:20
Aabybro IF
ØVI/TTB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 12-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Thise IF
DHF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
ØVI/TTB
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Frederikshavn fI
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
DHF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Brønderslev IF
ØVI/TTB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Thise IF
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 16-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Thise IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
Frederikshavn fI
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:20
Brønderslev IF
Thise IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
DHF
ØVI/TTB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
ØVI/TTB
Aabybro IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Aabybro IF
DHF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 26-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Thise IF
DHF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
Aabybro IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
DHF
Frederikshavn fI
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
ØVI/TTB
Brønderslev IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Brønderslev IF
Aabybro IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
ØVI/TTB
Thise IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Thise IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Brønderslev IF
Thise IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
ØVI/TTB
DHF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aabybro IF
ØVI/TTB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
DHF
Aabybro IF
ANN
|