Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05. aug 2020
19:00
Stavtrup IF
1
IF Lyseng (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
Boreas
2
FC Kildevang
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
Lystrup IF
3
Brabrand IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
Galten FS
3
Røde Fane IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
18:45
IF Lyseng (1)
0
Boreas
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Røde Fane IF
0
Stavtrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Brabrand IF
1
Galten FS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
FC Kildevang
1
Lystrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Stavtrup IF
4
Brabrand IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Røde Fane IF
1
IF Lyseng (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Lystrup IF
3
Boreas
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Galten FS
3
FC Kildevang
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:45
IF Lyseng (1)
1
Lystrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
FC Kildevang
2
Stavtrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Boreas
1
Galten FS
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:10
Brabrand IF
2
Røde Fane IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:30
Røde Fane IF
0
FC Kildevang
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:30
Brabrand IF
4
IF Lyseng (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:30
Galten FS
2
Lystrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Stavtrup IF
6
Boreas
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Boreas
1
Røde Fane IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Lystrup IF
0
Stavtrup IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:40
FC Kildevang
0
Brabrand IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:45
IF Lyseng (1)
0
Galten FS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Røde Fane IF
1
Lystrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Brabrand IF
4
Boreas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
FC Kildevang
0
IF Lyseng (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Stavtrup IF
4
Galten FS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
FC Kildevang
5
Boreas
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Brabrand IF
1
Lystrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Røde Fane IF
2
Galten FS
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:45
IF Lyseng (1)
0
Stavtrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
Galten FS
3
Brabrand IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
Lystrup IF
1
FC Kildevang
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
Boreas
0
IF Lyseng (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
18:00
Stavtrup IF
4
Røde Fane IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2021
18:45
IF Lyseng (1)
0
Røde Fane IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2021
19:00
Boreas
0
Lystrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2021
19:00
FC Kildevang
Galten FS
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2021
19:00
Brabrand IF
3
Stavtrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2021
19:00
Røde Fane IF
2
Brabrand IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2021
19:00
Stavtrup IF
FC Kildevang
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2021
19:00
Galten FS
7
Boreas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2021
19:00
Lystrup IF
1
IF Lyseng (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2021
18:45
IF Lyseng (1)
4
Brabrand IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2021
19:00
Lystrup IF
1
Galten FS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2021
19:00
Boreas
0
Stavtrup IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2021
19:00
FC Kildevang
Røde Fane IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2021
19:00
Brabrand IF
FC Kildevang
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2021
19:00
Røde Fane IF
4
Boreas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2021
19:00
Stavtrup IF
3
Lystrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2021
19:00
Galten FS
4
IF Lyseng (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2021
19:00
Galten FS
2
Stavtrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2021
19:00
Lystrup IF
1
Røde Fane IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2021
19:00
Boreas
2
Brabrand IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2021
19:00
FC Kildevang
IF Lyseng (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2021
19:00
Stavtrup IF
3
IF Lyseng (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2021
19:00
Boreas
FC Kildevang
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2021
19:00
Lystrup IF
1
Brabrand IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2021
19:00
Galten FS
5
Røde Fane IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
18:45
IF Lyseng (1)
1
Boreas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
19:00
Røde Fane IF
2
Stavtrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
19:00
Brabrand IF
1
Galten FS
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
19:00
FC Kildevang
Lystrup IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2021
19:00
Røde Fane IF
4
IF Lyseng (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2021
19:00
Lystrup IF
5
Boreas
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2021
19:00
Galten FS
FC Kildevang
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2021
20:15
Stavtrup IF
Brabrand IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
18:45
IF Lyseng (1)
0
Lystrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
19:00
Brabrand IF
2
Røde Fane IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
19:00
FC Kildevang
Stavtrup IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
19:00
Boreas
2
Galten FS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2021
19:00
Stavtrup IF
2
Boreas
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2021
19:00
Røde Fane IF
FC Kildevang
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2021
19:00
Brabrand IF
IF Lyseng (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2021
19:00
Galten FS
2
Lystrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
19:00
FC Kildevang
Brabrand IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
19:00
Boreas
3
Røde Fane IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
19:00
Lystrup IF
3
Stavtrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
19:00
Galten FS
IF Lyseng (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2021
19:00
Brabrand IF
5
Boreas
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2021
19:00
Stavtrup IF
1
Galten FS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2021
19:00
Røde Fane IF
4
Lystrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2021
19:00
FC Kildevang
IF Lyseng (1)
HHT
|