Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug 2020
10:00
HIK
1
AB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
12:00
Hvidovre IF
0
Roskilde Boldklub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
13:00
HB Køge
3
GVI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
12:00
B93
7
Næstved I.F.
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
15:00
FC Helsingør
2
Slagelse B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2020
18:30
HIK
1
Slagelse B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
11:00
AB
1
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
13:30
Roskilde Boldklub
1
FC Helsingør
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
14:00
GVI
1
B93
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
13:00
Næstved I.F.
2
Hvidovre IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
18:00
AB
0
Slagelse B&I
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
HIK
1
Roskilde Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
13:00
HB Køge
2
B93
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
11:30
Hvidovre IF
5
GVI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
15:00
FC Helsingør
2
Næstved I.F.
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
12:00
B93
8
Hvidovre IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
12:30
Slagelse B&I
0
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
13:30
Roskilde Boldklub
4
AB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
14:00
GVI
3
FC Helsingør
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
13:00
Næstved I.F.
1
HIK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:00
HIK
3
GVI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
13:00
HB Køge
5
Hvidovre IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
12:00
AB
6
Næstved I.F.
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
15:45
FC Helsingør
1
B93
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
12:00
Slagelse B&I
0
Roskilde Boldklub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
13:00
HB Køge
5
Næstved I.F.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
12:00
Hvidovre IF
2
FC Helsingør
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
13:30
Roskilde Boldklub
2
HB Køge
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
14:00
B93
2
HIK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
14:00
GVI
2
AB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
13:00
Næstved I.F.
0
Slagelse B&I
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
HIK
2
Hvidovre IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
12:30
Slagelse B&I
4
GVI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:00
HB Køge
4
FC Helsingør
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
12:00
AB
0
B93
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
13:30
Roskilde Boldklub
3
Næstved I.F.
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
19:00
Hvidovre IF
0
AB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:30
FC Helsingør
2
HIK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
14:00
B93
5
Slagelse B&I
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
14:00
AB
1
FC Helsingør
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
14:00
Slagelse B&I
4
Hvidovre IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
14:00
HIK
1
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
14:00
Næstved I.F.
3
GVI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
11:00
Roskilde Boldklub
1
B93
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
10:00
GVI
1
Roskilde Boldklub
2
|