MENU

U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/21 //

Kampnr Dato/Tid Hjemme Ude Spillested Resultat
409010
08-08 2020
Kl. 11:30
AGF Silkeborg IF AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
7 - 2
409044
08-08 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Vejle B Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
3 - 0
409043
08-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB Randers Freja FC AaB's Anlæg
3 - 2
409008
08-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby AC Horsens Lyngby Stadion
3 - 2
409045
15-08 2020
Kl. 12:00
FC København Lyngby Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
6 - 3
409046
15-08 2020
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens OB CASA Arena Horsens
2 - 1
409053
15-08 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle B Randers Freja FC VB Parken
3 - 1
409051
15-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
AGF SønderjyskE AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
1 - 2
409463
22-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg fB AC Horsens Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
2 - 1
409060
29-08 2020
Kl. 11:00
Silkeborg IF Vejle B Søholt Idrætsanlæg
4 - 2
409058
29-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
AC Horsens FC Midtjylland Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
1 - 4
409057
29-08 2020
Kl. 14:30
Lyngby Esbjerg fB Lyngby Stadion
6 - 1
409009
05-09 2020
Kl. 10:30
Farum Boldklub Brøndby IF Right to Dream Park
2 - 3
409011
05-09 2020
Kl. 12:00
Esbjerg fB FC Midtjylland Esbjerg Idrætspark
2 - 7
409059
05-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB SønderjyskE AaB's Anlæg
4 - 0
409065
fr
11-09 2020
Kl. 18:30
FC Midtjylland OB Ikast FC Stadion Allé - Kunst - 1
2 - 4
409064
12-09 2020
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens AGF Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
0 - 6
409066
12-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby Randers Freja FC Lyngby Stadion
0 - 0
409068
12-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg fB SønderjyskE Esbjerg Idrætspark
0 - 5
409062
12-09 2020
Kl. 15:00
Brøndby IF FC København Brøndby Stadion
2 - 0
409067
13-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg IF Farum Boldklub JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
2 - 2
409082
19-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
AC Horsens Brøndby IF Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
1 - 2
409049
19-09 2020
Kl. 13:30
FC Midtjylland Farum Boldklub EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
5 - 4
409061
26-09 2020
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC AGF Randers Stadion
0 - 2
409056
26-09 2020
Kl. 13:15
Farum Boldklub FC København Farum Park
4 - 0
409048
26-09 2020
Kl. 15:15
Brøndby IF Esbjerg fB Brøndby Stadion
5 - 0
409052
27-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg IF AaB Søholt Idrætsanlæg
2 - 7
409072
03-10 2020
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC AC Horsens Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
1 - 2
409074
03-10 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Silkeborg IF Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
4 - 3
409071
03-10 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB Farum Boldklub OB-Ådalen
3 - 1
409075
03-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Vejle B Brøndby IF VB Parken Kunstgræs 1 (ny bane)
1 - 3
409073
03-10 2020
Kl. 14:00
AGF AaB AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
1 - 1
409069
03-10 2020
Kl. 14:00
FC København Esbjerg fB Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
5 - 2
409070
04-10 2020
Kl. 12:30
FC Midtjylland Lyngby Ikast FC Stadion Allé - Kunst - 1
UDS
409081
on
07-10 2020
Kl. 18:00
Vejle B FC Midtjylland VB Parken
2 - 8
409080
10-10 2020
Kl. 11:30
AGF Esbjerg fB Fredensvang - Kunst Bane 4
1 - 0
409079
10-10 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Farum Boldklub Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
1 - 2
409077
10-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB OB AaB's Anlæg
1 - 4
409078
10-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg IF Lyngby Søholt Idrætsanlæg
0 - 4
409076
10-10 2020
Kl. 14:15
Randers Freja FC FC København Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
1 - 3
409084
on
14-10 2020
Kl. 12:00
OB Vejle B OB-Ådalen
9 - 1
409427
17-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Farum Boldklub Randers Freja FC Farum Park
5 - 0
409083
17-10 2020
Kl. 14:00
FC København AC Horsens Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
3 - 1
409430
17-10 2020
Kl. 14:00
AGF Brøndby IF AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
1 - 3
409428
17-10 2020
Kl. 16:15
Esbjerg fB Silkeborg IF Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
2 - 1
409429
18-10 2020
Kl. 12:30
FC Midtjylland SønderjyskE Ikast FC Stadion Allé - Kunst - 1
3 - 1
409431
24-10 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle B FC København VB Parken Kunstgræs 1 (ny bane)
1 - 4
409434
24-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB Farum Boldklub AaB's Anlæg
0 - 7
409436
24-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg IF FC Midtjylland Søholt Idrætsanlæg
0 - 4
409432
24-10 2020
Kl. 14:00
AGF OB AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
3 - 2
409435
24-10 2020
Kl. 14:15
Randers Freja FC Esbjerg fB Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
1 - 1
409433
24-10 2020
Kl. 15:00
Brøndby IF Lyngby Brøndby Stadion
4 - 0
409437
24-10 2020
Kl. 17:00
SønderjyskE AC Horsens Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
0 - 1
409442
31-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg IF Randers Freja FC Søholt Idrætsanlæg
UDS
409443
31-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Farum Boldklub Lyngby Farum Park
5 - 1
409444
31-10 2020
Kl. 15:00
OB Esbjerg fB OB-Ådalen
6 - 2
409441
31-10 2020
Kl. 15:00
FC Midtjylland AGF Ikast FC Stadion Allé - Kunst - 1
2 - 1
409439
31-10 2020
Kl. 15:00
Brøndby IF SønderjyskE Brøndby Stadion
3 - 0
409450
07-11 2020
Kl. 12:00
Lyngby OB Lyngby Stadion Kunstgræsbane
0 - 4
409447
07-11 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle B AGF VB Parken Gammel Kunst 1
1 - 2
409446
07-11 2020
Kl. 12:45
AaB Brøndby IF AaB's Anlæg
0 - 5
409445
07-11 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC København FC Midtjylland Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
2 - 1
409449
07-11 2020
Kl. 14:15
Randers Freja FC SønderjyskE Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
UDS
409451
07-11 2020
Kl. 14:30
Esbjerg fB Farum Boldklub Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
1 - 3
409448
14-11 2020
Kl. 10:30
AC Horsens Silkeborg IF Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
2 - 2
409438
14-11 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC København AaB Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
3 - 1
409055
14-11 2020
Kl. 13:00
OB Brøndby IF OB-Ådalen
UDS
409453
21-11 2020
Kl. 10:30
SønderjyskE OB Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
0 - 9
409454
21-11 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle B Lyngby VB Parken Gammel Kunst 1
3 - 3
409455
21-11 2020
Kl. 13:00
Farum Boldklub AC Horsens Farum Park
2 - 1
409452
21-11 2020
Kl. 13:30
AGF FC København AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
UDS
409457
21-11 2020
Kl. 14:15
Randers Freja FC FC Midtjylland Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
1 - 0
409611
21-11 2020
Kl. 15:15
Brøndby IF Silkeborg IF Brøndby Stadion
6 - 3
409472
ti
24-11 2020
Kl. 18:30
AC Horsens AaB Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
2 - 1
409459
28-11 2020
Kl. 12:00
FC København SønderjyskE Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
3 - 0
409464
28-11 2020
Kl. 12:30
FC Midtjylland AaB Ikast FC Stadion Allé
0 - 0
409465
28-11 2020
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby IF Randers Freja FC Brøndby Stadion
2 - 1
409462
28-11 2020
Kl. 13:00
Farum Boldklub Vejle B Farum Park
6 - 4
409461
28-11 2020
Kl. 13:15
Lyngby AGF Lyngby Stadion Kunstgræsbane
0 - 1
409460
28-11 2020
Kl. 15:00
OB Silkeborg IF OB-Ådalen
7 - 1
409440
on
02-12 2020
Kl. 19:00
AC Horsens Vejle B Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
0 - 0
409466
05-12 2020
Kl. 12:00
FC København Silkeborg IF Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
409469
05-12 2020
Kl. 13:00
Farum Boldklub AGF Farum Park
409470
05-12 2020
Kl. 14:15
Esbjerg fB Vejle B Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
409471
05-12 2020
Kl. 15:00
Brøndby IF FC Midtjylland Brøndby Stadion
409467
05-12 2020
Kl. 15:00
OB Randers Freja FC OB-Ådalen
409468
05-12 2020
Kl. 15:15
Lyngby SønderjyskE Lyngby Stadion Kunstgræsbane
409007
12-12 2020
Kl. 15:00
OB FC København OB-Ådalen
409456
20-02 2021
Kl. 12:00
AaB Esbjerg fB AaB's Anlæg
409476
27-02 2021
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens Randers Freja FC Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 4
409477
27-02 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB AGF AaB's Anlæg
409478
27-02 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg IF SønderjyskE Søholt Idrætsanlæg
409473
27-02 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg fB FC København Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
409475
27-02 2021
Kl. 13:00
Farum Boldklub OB Farum Park
409479
27-02 2021
Kl. 15:00
Brøndby IF Vejle B Brøndby Stadion
409474
27-02 2021
Kl. 17:00
Lyngby FC Midtjylland Lyngby Stadion Kunstgræsbane
409480
06-03 2021
Kl. 12:00
FC København Brøndby IF Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
409481
06-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB Vejle B AaB's Anlæg
409485
06-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
Farum Boldklub Silkeborg IF Farum Park
409482
06-03 2021
Kl. 14:00
AGF AC Horsens AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
409484
06-03 2021
Kl. 14:15
Randers Freja FC Lyngby Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
409483
06-03 2021
Kl. 15:00
OB FC Midtjylland OB-Ådalen
409486
06-03 2021
Kl. 17:00
SønderjyskE Esbjerg fB Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
409492
13-03 2021
Kl. 12:30
FC Midtjylland Vejle B Ikast FC Stadion Allé
409490
13-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
Farum Boldklub SønderjyskE Farum Park
409491
13-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg fB AGF Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
409487
13-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC København Randers Freja FC Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
409488
13-03 2021
Kl. 15:00
OB AaB OB-Ådalen
409493
13-03 2021
Kl. 15:00
Brøndby IF AC Horsens Brøndby Stadion
409489
13-03 2021
Kl. 17:00
Lyngby Silkeborg IF Lyngby Stadion Kunstgræsbane
465178
20-03 2021
Kl. 12:30
Vejle B Esbjerg fB VB Parken Kunstgræs 1 (ny bane)
409592
20-03 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Randers Freja FC Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
409085
20-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby AaB Lyngby Stadion
409063
27-03 2021
Kl. 12:30
Vejle B AaB VB Parken Kunstgræs 1 (ny bane)
409499
10-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE FC Midtjylland Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
409495
10-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
Vejle B OB VB Parken
409496
10-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB Lyngby AaB's Anlæg
409498
10-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg IF Esbjerg fB Søholt Idrætsanlæg
409494
10-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
AC Horsens FC København Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
409497
10-04 2021
Kl. 14:15
Randers Freja FC Farum Boldklub Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
409500
10-04 2021
Kl. 15:00
Brøndby IF AGF Brøndby Stadion
409509
17-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
FC Midtjylland Silkeborg IF Ikast FC Stadion Allé
409510
17-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens SønderjyskE Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
409506
17-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby Brøndby IF Lyngby Stadion
409507
17-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Farum Boldklub AaB Farum Park
409508
17-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg fB Randers Freja FC Esbjerg Idrætspark
409501
17-04 2021
Kl. 14:00
FC København Vejle B Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
409505
17-04 2021
Kl. 15:00
OB AGF OB-Ådalen
409512
24-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Brøndby IF Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
409513
24-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
Vejle B AC Horsens VB Parken
409511
24-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB FC København AaB's Anlæg
409586
24-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby Farum Boldklub Lyngby Stadion
409587
24-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg fB OB Esbjerg Idrætspark
409514
24-04 2021
Kl. 14:00
AGF FC Midtjylland AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
409585
24-04 2021
Kl. 14:30
Randers Freja FC Silkeborg IF Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
409588
01-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
FC Midtjylland FC København Ikast FC Stadion Allé
409591
01-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg IF AC Horsens Søholt Idrætsanlæg
409594
01-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Farum Boldklub Esbjerg fB Farum Park
409590
01-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
AGF Vejle B AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
409593
01-05 2021
Kl. 15:00
OB Lyngby OB-Ådalen
409589
01-05 2021
Kl. 15:00
Brøndby IF AaB Brøndby Stadion
409610
08-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
FC Midtjylland Randers Freja FC Ikast FC Stadion Allé
409605
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC København AGF Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
409607
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby Vejle B Lyngby Stadion
409608
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AC Horsens Farum Boldklub Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
409609
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg fB AaB Esbjerg Idrætspark
409458
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg IF Brøndby IF JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
409606
08-05 2021
Kl. 15:00
OB SønderjyskE OB-Ådalen
409616
15-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
FC Midtjylland Esbjerg fB Ikast FC Stadion Allé
417546
15-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
Vejle B SønderjyskE VB Parken
409615
15-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg IF AGF Søholt Idrætsanlæg
409613
15-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AC Horsens Lyngby Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
409612
15-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
FC København OB Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
417545
15-05 2021
Kl. 14:30
Randers Freja FC AaB Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
409614
15-05 2021
Kl. 15:00
Brøndby IF Farum Boldklub Brøndby Stadion
417551
22-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE AGF Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
417568
22-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB Silkeborg IF AaB's Anlæg
417547
22-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby FC København Lyngby Stadion
417549
22-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg fB Brøndby IF Esbjerg Idrætspark
417550
22-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Farum Boldklub FC Midtjylland Farum Park
417569
22-05 2021
Kl. 14:30
Randers Freja FC Vejle B Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
417548
22-05 2021
Kl. 15:00
OB AC Horsens OB-Ådalen
417574
29-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE FC København Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
417595
29-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
Vejle B Farum Boldklub VB Parken
417596
29-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens Esbjerg fB Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
417597
29-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB FC Midtjylland AaB's Anlæg
417575
29-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg IF OB Søholt Idrætsanlæg
417594
29-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
AGF Lyngby AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
417598
29-05 2021
Kl. 15:15
Randers Freja FC Brøndby IF Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
417602
12-06 2021
Kl. 12:30
FC Midtjylland AC Horsens Ikast FC Stadion Allé
417603
12-06 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE AaB Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
464999
12-06 2021
Kl. 12:30
Vejle B Silkeborg IF VB Parken
417601
12-06 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg fB Lyngby Esbjerg Idrætspark
465173
12-06 2021
Kl. 14:00
AGF Randers Freja FC AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
417600
12-06 2021
Kl. 14:00
FC København Farum Boldklub Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
417599
12-06 2021
Kl. 15:00
Brøndby IF OB Brøndby Stadion
465176
19-06 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Lyngby Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
465179
19-06 2021
Kl. 12:30
FC Midtjylland Brøndby IF Ikast FC Stadion Allé
465180
19-06 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB AC Horsens AaB's Anlæg
465174
19-06 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg IF FC København Søholt Idrætsanlæg
465177
19-06 2021
Kl. 14:00
AGF Farum Boldklub AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
465175
19-06 2021
Kl. 14:30
Randers Freja FC OB Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
Spørgsmål omkring denne række skal rettes til DBU på mail eller på tlf: 4326 2222

Log ind