Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | TV | Resultat | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. sep 2020
19:00
Hobro IK
1
Viborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2020
19:00
HB Køge
2
Hvidovre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2020
19:00
FC Helsingør
4
Silkeborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
14:00
Skive
0
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
16:00
Fremad Amager
6
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
14:00
FC Fredericia
2
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
18:30
Hvidovre
0
FC Helsingør
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
3
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Silkeborg IF
2
Skive
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Viborg
4
Kolding IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Esbjerg fB
1
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
18:00
FC Fredericia
3
Fremad Amager
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2020
19:00
FC Helsingør
3
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
13:00
Kolding IF
2
HB Køge
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
13:30
Silkeborg IF
3
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
14:00
Viborg
3
Skive
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
13:00
Fremad Amager
4
Hvidovre
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
15:00
Hobro IK
3
FC Fredericia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2020
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
Kolding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2020
19:00
Hvidovre
1
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2020
19:00
Esbjerg fB
2
FC Helsingør
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
14:00
Skive
0
Fremad Amager
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
13:30
HB Køge
0
Viborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
14:00
FC Fredericia
1
Silkeborg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
18:00
Hobro IK
2
Skive
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
19:00
Fremad Amager
2
Esbjerg fB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
Viborg
3
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
19:00
Kolding IF
0
Silkeborg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
19:00
FC Helsingør
0
HB Køge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
19:00
Hvidovre
0
FC Fredericia
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:00
HB Køge
0
Fremad Amager
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:30
Silkeborg IF
4
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
14:00
Skive
1
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
15:00
Esbjerg fB
2
Viborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
14:00
FC Fredericia
1
FC Helsingør
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
Hvidovre
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2020
18:00
Viborg
3
Fremad Amager
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2020
18:30
Hvidovre
1
Silkeborg IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
14:00
Kolding IF
1
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
15:00
Hobro IK
3
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
FC Fredericia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
15:30
FC Helsingør
2
Skive
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2020
19:00
Kolding IF
2
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2020
19:00
Esbjerg fB
0
Hvidovre
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
18:00
Skive
1
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
18:30
Fremad Amager
5
FC Helsingør
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
19:00
HB Køge
0
FC Fredericia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2020
18:00
Silkeborg IF
1
Viborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
13:15
Hobro IK
1
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
14:00
FC Fredericia
2
Skive
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
0
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
16:00
FC Helsingør
0
Kolding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
13:00
Fremad Amager
0
Silkeborg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
14:00
Hvidovre
1
Viborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2020
18:00
Viborg
3
FC Helsingør
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2020
19:00
Kolding IF
1
Hvidovre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
13:00
Esbjerg fB
3
FC Fredericia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
15:00
Hobro IK
0
Fremad Amager
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
13:30
HB Køge
0
Skive
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
15:00
Silkeborg IF
4
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2020
18:00
FC Helsingør
0
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2020
18:00
FC Fredericia
1
Viborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2020
14:00
Skive
2
Hvidovre
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2020
15:00
Fremad Amager
0
Kolding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. nov 2020
13:30
HB Køge
0
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2020
18:00
Viborg
2
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2020
19:00
Kolding IF
1
FC Fredericia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2020
13:00
Hvidovre
2
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2020
13:00
Silkeborg IF
3
FC Helsingør
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. nov 2020
13:00
Fremad Amager
0
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. nov 2020
15:00
Esbjerg fB
2
Skive
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2020
18:30
Viborg
1
Silkeborg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2020
18:30
FC Helsingør
2
Fremad Amager
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2020
19:00
Kolding IF
3
Vendsyssel FF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2020
13:00
Skive
0
FC Fredericia
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2020
14:00
HB Køge
0
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
15:00
Hobro IK
3
Hvidovre
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2020
19:00
Esbjerg fB
2
Kolding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2020
19:00
HB Køge
2
FC Helsingør
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2020
19:00
Skive
2
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2020
14:00
Fremad Amager
1
Viborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2020
14:00
FC Fredericia
0
Hvidovre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2020
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
2
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2020
19:30
Vendsyssel FF
1
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2020
18:00
Viborg
1
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2020
19:00
Kolding IF
1
Fremad Amager
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2020
12:30
Silkeborg IF
2
FC Fredericia
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2020
13:00
Hvidovre
1
Skive
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2020
13:00
Hobro IK
3
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2020
15:00
FC Helsingør
1
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2020
18:00
Hobro IK
1
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2020
19:00
Skive
0
Silkeborg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2020
19:00
FC Helsingør
0
Viborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2020
15:00
FC Fredericia
1
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. dec 2020
13:00
Hvidovre
0
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. dec 2020
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
2
Fremad Amager
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2021
18:00
Kolding IF
0
FC Helsingør
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2021
19:00
Viborg
4
FC Fredericia
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2021
13:00
Esbjerg fB
0
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2021
15:00
HB Køge
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2021
14:00
Fremad Amager
4
Skive
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2021
15:00
Silkeborg IF
2
Hvidovre
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. feb 2021
19:00
Silkeborg IF
3
Kolding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb 2021
19:00
Skive
1
HB Køge
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. feb 2021
14:00
Hobro IK
0
FC Helsingør
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. feb 2021
15:00
Hvidovre
1
Fremad Amager
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. feb 2021
14:00
FC Fredericia
0
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. feb 2021
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
0
Viborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2021
19:00
Esbjerg fB
1
Silkeborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2021
18:00
Viborg
1
Hvidovre
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2021
19:00
FC Helsingør
1
FC Fredericia
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2021
14:00
Kolding IF
2
Skive
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb 2021
13:30
HB Køge
3
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb 2021
15:00
Fremad Amager
2
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2021
19:00
FC Fredericia
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2021
19:00
Skive
0
Viborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2021
14:00
Esbjerg fB
2
Fremad Amager
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2021
15:00
Hvidovre
2
Kolding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
FC Helsingør
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
15:00
Silkeborg IF
2
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2021
19:00
FC Helsingør
2
Hvidovre
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
13:00
Viborg
2
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
14:00
Hobro IK
0
Silkeborg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
15:00
HB Køge
1
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
13:00
Fremad Amager
1
FC Fredericia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
0
Skive
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2021
19:00
FC Fredericia
1
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2021
19:00
Kolding IF
0
Viborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2021
19:00
Hvidovre
0
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2021
19:00
Esbjerg fB
1
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2021
19:00
Silkeborg IF
2
Fremad Amager
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2021
19:00
Skive
0
FC Helsingør
0
|