Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
905959 |
lø29-08 2020
|
14:00 | Middelfart Stadion |
0
-
2
|
29. aug 2020
14:00
Middelfart
0
VSK Århus
2
|
||||||||||||||
905960 |
lø29-08 2020
|
14:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
1
-
0
|
29. aug 2020
14:00
Dalum IF
1
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
905961 |
lø29-08 2020
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
2
-
1
|
29. aug 2020
14:00
Næsby BK
2
Brabrand
1
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
906017 |
lø29-08 2020
|
14:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Jetsmark) |
2
-
0
|
29. aug 2020
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
2
Sfb-Oure FA
0
|
||||||||||||||
906119 |
lø29-08 2020
|
15:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
2
-
2
|
29. aug 2020
15:00
Frem
2
Aarhus Fremad
2
|
||||||||||||||
905958 |
sø30-08 2020
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
2
-
0
|
30. aug 2020
13:00
Thisted FC
2
Holbæk B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
906079 |
sø30-08 2020
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
2
-
3
|
30. aug 2020
13:00
Holstebro
2
B.93
3
|
||||||||||||||
906121 |
lø05-09 2020
|
13:00 | BankParken Tønder |
0
-
0
|
05. sep 2020
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
Frem
0
|
||||||||||||||
906126 |
lø05-09 2020
|
13:00 | Fynske Bank Arena Høje Bøge |
2
-
1
|
05. sep 2020
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
2
Næsby BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
906125 |
lø05-09 2020
|
13:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
1
-
1
|
05. sep 2020
13:30
VSK Århus
1
Dalum IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
906122 |
lø05-09 2020
|
14:00 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
2
-
0
|
05. sep 2020
14:00
Brabrand
2
Thisted FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
906123 |
lø05-09 2020
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
2
-
1
|
05. sep 2020
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
2
Holstebro
1
|
||||||||||||||
906124 |
lø05-09 2020
|
14:00 | Middelfart Stadion |
3
-
5
|
05. sep 2020
14:00
Middelfart
3
Jammerbugt FC
5
|
||||||||||||||
906127 |
sø06-09 2020
|
13:30 | Holbæk Sportsby |
0
-
3
|
06. sep 2020
13:30
Holbæk B&I
0
B.93
3
|
||||||||||||||
906128 |
lø12-09 2020
|
13:00 | BankParken Tønder |
0
-
1
|
12. sep 2020
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
VSK Århus
1
|
||||||||||||||
906132 |
lø12-09 2020
|
13:00 | Fynske Bank Arena Høje Bøge |
0
-
4
|
12. sep 2020
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
0
Thisted FC
4
|
||||||||||||||
906134 |
lø12-09 2020
|
14:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
2
-
0
|
12. sep 2020
14:00
Frem
2
Middelfart
0
|
||||||||||||||
906129 |
lø12-09 2020
|
14:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
2
-
2
|
12. sep 2020
14:00
Dalum IF
2
Holbæk B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
906130 |
lø12-09 2020
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
1
-
2
|
12. sep 2020
14:00
Næsby BK
1
Aarhus Fremad
2
|
||||||||||||||
906131 |
sø13-09 2020
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
1
-
1
|
13. sep 2020
13:00
Holstebro
1
Brabrand
1
|
||||||||||||||
906133 |
sø13-09 2020
|
15:00 | Østerbro Stadion |
1
-
2
|
13. sep 2020
15:00
B.93
1
Jammerbugt FC
2
|
||||||||||||||
906135 |
lø19-09 2020
|
14:00 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
0
-
2
|
19. sep 2020
14:00
Brabrand
0
Middelfart
2
|
||||||||||||||
906136 |
lø19-09 2020
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
1
-
1
|
19. sep 2020
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
VSK Århus
1
|
||||||||||||||
906139 |
lø19-09 2020
|
14:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Jetsmark) |
4
-
1
|
19. sep 2020
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
4
Dalum IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
906140 |
lø19-09 2020
|
15:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
3
-
1
|
19. sep 2020
15:00
Frem
3
Holstebro
1
|
||||||||||||||
906137 |
sø20-09 2020
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
0
-
1
|
20. sep 2020
13:00
Thisted FC
0
B.93
1
|
||||||||||||||
906141 |
sø20-09 2020
|
13:30 | Holbæk Sportsby |
0
-
2
|
20. sep 2020
13:30
Holbæk B&I
0
Sfb-Oure FA
2
|
||||||||||||||
906138 |
sø20-09 2020
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
0
-
2
|
20. sep 2020
14:00
Næsby BK
0
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
2
|
||||||||||||||
906142 |
lø26-09 2020
|
13:00 | BankParken Tønder |
2
-
3
|
26. sep 2020
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
2
Jammerbugt FC
3
|
||||||||||||||
906146 |
lø26-09 2020
|
13:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
0
-
1
|
26. sep 2020
13:30
VSK Århus
0
Holbæk B&I
1
|
||||||||||||||
906144 |
lø26-09 2020
|
14:00 | Middelfart Stadion |
5
-
0
|
26. sep 2020
14:00
Middelfart
5
Næsby BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
906145 |
lø26-09 2020
|
14:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
0
-
0
|
26. sep 2020
14:00
Dalum IF
0
Frem
0
|
||||||||||||||
906148 |
lø26-09 2020
|
15:00 | Østerbro Stadion |
3
-
2
|
26. sep 2020
15:00
B.93
3
Brabrand
2
|
||||||||||||||
906143 |
sø27-09 2020
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
1
-
0
|
27. sep 2020
13:00
Thisted FC
1
Aarhus Fremad
0
|
||||||||||||||
906147 |
sø27-09 2020
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
4
-
1
|
27. sep 2020
13:00
Holstebro
4
Sfb-Oure FA
1
|
||||||||||||||
906152 |
fr02-10 2020
|
19:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Jetsmark) |
2
-
0
|
02. okt 2020
19:00
Jammerbugt FC
2
Thisted FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
906154 |
lø03-10 2020
|
13:00 | Fynske Bank Arena Høje Bøge |
0
-
3
|
03. okt 2020
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
0
Middelfart
3
|
||||||||||||||
906155 |
lø03-10 2020
|
13:00 | Østerbro Stadion |
0
-
1
|
03. okt 2020
13:00
B.93
0
Frem
1
|
||||||||||||||
906149 |
lø03-10 2020
|
14:00 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
0
|
03. okt 2020
14:00
Brabrand
1
Dalum IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
906150 |
lø03-10 2020
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
4
-
0
|
03. okt 2020
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
4
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
|
||||||||||||||
906151 |
lø03-10 2020
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
2
-
2
|
03. okt 2020
14:00
Næsby BK
2
Holbæk B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
906153 |
sø04-10 2020
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
0
-
1
|
04. okt 2020
13:00
Holstebro
0
VSK Århus
1
|
||||||||||||||
906156 |
lø10-10 2020
|
13:00 | BankParken Tønder |
3
-
3
|
10. okt 2020
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
3
Sfb-Oure FA
3
|
||||||||||||||
906160 |
lø10-10 2020
|
13:30 | Kunstgræsbanen-Idrætshøjskolen |
1
-
1
|
10. okt 2020
13:30
VSK Århus
1
Jammerbugt FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
906158 |
lø10-10 2020
|
14:00 | Middelfart Stadion |
1
-
2
|
10. okt 2020
14:00
Middelfart
1
B.93
2
|
||||||||||||||
906159 |
lø10-10 2020
|
14:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
1
-
0
|
10. okt 2020
14:00
Dalum IF
1
Holstebro
0
|
||||||||||||||
906161 |
lø10-10 2020
|
15:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
2
-
1
|
10. okt 2020
15:00
Frem
2
Brabrand
1
|
||||||||||||||
906157 |
sø11-10 2020
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
4
-
2
|
11. okt 2020
13:00
Thisted FC
4
Næsby BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
906162 |
sø11-10 2020
|
13:30 | Holbæk Sportsby |
3
-
0
|
11. okt 2020
13:30
Holbæk B&I
3
Aarhus Fremad
0
|
||||||||||||||
906166 |
lø17-10 2020
|
13:00 | Fynske Bank Arena Høje Bøge |
1
-
2
|
17. okt 2020
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
1
VSK Århus
2
|
||||||||||||||
906168 |
lø17-10 2020
|
14:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
17. okt 2020
14:00
Frem
1
Thisted FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
906169 |
lø17-10 2020
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
2
-
3
|
17. okt 2020
14:00
Holbæk B&I
2
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
3
|
||||||||||||||
906163 |
lø17-10 2020
|
14:00 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
1
|
17. okt 2020
14:00
Brabrand
1
Aarhus Fremad
1
|
||||||||||||||
906164 |
lø17-10 2020
|
14:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
4
-
3
|
17. okt 2020
14:00
Dalum IF
4
Middelfart
3
|
||||||||||||||
906167 |
lø17-10 2020
|
15:00 | Østerbro Stadion |
2
-
3
|
17. okt 2020
15:00
B.93
2
Næsby BK
3
|
||||||||||||||
906165 |
sø18-10 2020
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
2
-
2
|
18. okt 2020
13:00
Holstebro
2
Jammerbugt FC
2
|
||||||||||||||
906170 |
lø24-10 2020
|
13:00 | BankParken Tønder |
2
-
1
|
24. okt 2020
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
2
Brabrand
1
|
||||||||||||||
906176 |
lø24-10 2020
|
13:00 | Fynske Bank Arena Høje Bøge |
0
-
2
|
24. okt 2020
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
0
Dalum IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
906171 |
lø24-10 2020
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
1
-
2
|
24. okt 2020
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
B.93
2
|
||||||||||||||
906172 |
lø24-10 2020
|
14:00 | Middelfart Stadion |
2
-
1
|
24. okt 2020
14:00
Middelfart
2
Holstebro
1
|
||||||||||||||
906174 |
lø24-10 2020
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
1
-
4
|
24. okt 2020
14:00
Næsby BK
1
Frem
4
|
||||||||||||||
906175 |
lø24-10 2020
|
14:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Jetsmark) |
4
-
0
|
24. okt 2020
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
4
Holbæk B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
906173 |
lø24-10 2020
|
14:30 | Kunstgræsbanen-Idrætshøjskolen |
2
-
2
|
24. okt 2020
14:30
VSK Århus
2
Thisted FC
2
|
||||||||||||||
906177 |
lø31-10 2020
|
14:00 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
4
-
1
|
31. okt 2020
14:00
Brabrand
4
Sfb-Oure FA
1
|
||||||||||||||
906178 |
lø31-10 2020
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
1
-
1
|
31. okt 2020
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
Jammerbugt FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
906180 |
lø31-10 2020
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
1
-
2
|
31. okt 2020
14:00
Næsby BK
1
Dalum IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
906182 |
lø31-10 2020
|
14:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
0
-
0
|
31. okt 2020
14:00
Frem
0
VSK Århus
0
|
||||||||||||||
906183 |
lø31-10 2020
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
3
-
0
|
31. okt 2020
14:00
Holbæk B&I
3
Holstebro
0
|
||||||||||||||
906181 |
lø31-10 2020
|
15:00 | Østerbro Stadion |
3
-
1
|
31. okt 2020
15:00
B.93
3
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
1
|
||||||||||||||
906179 |
sø01-11 2020
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
2
-
0
|
01. nov 2020
13:00
Thisted FC
2
Middelfart
0
|
||||||||||||||
906190 |
lø07-11 2020
|
13:00 | Fynske Bank Arena Høje Bøge |
1
-
4
|
07. nov 2020
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
1
Aarhus Fremad
4
|
||||||||||||||
906187 |
lø07-11 2020
|
13:30 | Kunstgræsbanen-Idrætshøjskolen |
1
-
2
|
07. nov 2020
13:30
VSK Århus
1
Brabrand
2
|
||||||||||||||
906185 |
lø07-11 2020
|
14:00 | MG & BK.s anlæg - kunstgræsbane |
1
-
0
|
07. nov 2020
14:00
Middelfart
1
Holbæk B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
906186 |
lø07-11 2020
|
14:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
1
-
1
|
07. nov 2020
14:00
Dalum IF
1
B.93
1
|
||||||||||||||
906189 |
sø08-11 2020
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
1
-
5
|
08. nov 2020
13:00
Holstebro
1
Næsby BK
5
|
||||||||||||||
906191 |
lø14-11 2020
|
13:00 | BankParken Tønder |
1
-
1
|
14. nov 2020
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
1
Middelfart
1
|
||||||||||||||
906193 |
lø14-11 2020
|
14:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA kunstgræs) |
2
-
1
|
14. nov 2020
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
2
Dalum IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
906195 |
lø14-11 2020
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
0
-
0
|
14. nov 2020
14:00
Næsby BK
0
VSK Århus
0
|
||||||||||||||
906197 |
lø14-11 2020
|
14:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
2
-
0
|
14. nov 2020
14:00
Frem
2
Holbæk B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
906196 |
lø14-11 2020
|
15:00 | Kunst, B93 |
1
-
0
|
14. nov 2020
15:00
B.93
1
Sfb-Oure FA
0
|
||||||||||||||
906198 |
lø21-11 2020
|
13:00 | MG & BK.s anlæg - kunstgræsbane |
3
-
4
|
21. nov 2020
13:00
Middelfart
3
Aarhus Fremad
4
|
||||||||||||||
906200 |
lø21-11 2020
|
13:00 | Kunstgræsbanen-Idrætshøjskolen |
3
-
1
|
21. nov 2020
13:00
VSK Århus
3
B.93
1
|
||||||||||||||
906203 |
lø21-11 2020
|
13:00 | Fynske Bank Arena Høje Bøge |
3
-
5
|
21. nov 2020
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
3
Frem
5
|
||||||||||||||
906204 |
lø21-11 2020
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
3
-
1
|
21. nov 2020
14:00
Holbæk B&I
3
Brabrand
1
|
||||||||||||||
906202 |
sø22-11 2020
|
13:00 | Holstebro Kunstgræsbane |
0
-
2
|
22. nov 2020
13:00
Holstebro
0
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
2
|
||||||||||||||
906201 |
lø27-02 2021
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Jetsmark) |
4
-
1
|
27. feb 2021
13:00
Jammerbugt FC
4
Næsby BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
906184 |
lø06-03 2021
|
13:00 | Løgumkloster Kunstgræsbane |
0
-
1
|
06. mar 2021
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
Thisted FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
906188 |
lø06-03 2021
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Jetsmark) |
5
-
2
|
06. mar 2021
13:00
Jammerbugt FC
5
Frem
2
|
||||||||||||||
906218 |
lø06-03 2021
|
15:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
6
-
2
|
06. mar 2021
15:00
B.93
6
Holbæk B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
906205 |
lø13-03 2021
|
13:00 | Løgumkloster Kunstgræsbane |
1
-
1
|
13. mar 2021
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
1
Aarhus Fremad
1
|
||||||||||||||
906216 |
lø13-03 2021
|
13:30 | Kunstgræsbanen-Idrætshøjskolen |
1
-
2
|
13. mar 2021
13:30
VSK Århus
1
Middelfart
2
|
||||||||||||||
906217 |
lø13-03 2021
|
14:00 | OB-Ådalen - Kunstgræsbane 2 |
3
-
0
|
13. mar 2021
14:00
Næsby BK
3
Sfb-Oure FA
0
|
||||||||||||||
906214 |
lø13-03 2021
|
14:00 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
2
-
1
|
13. mar 2021
14:00
Brabrand
2
Holstebro
1
|
||||||||||||||
906215 |
lø13-03 2021
|
15:00 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
1
-
0
|
13. mar 2021
15:00
Thisted FC
1
Jammerbugt FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
906219 |
lø13-03 2021
|
15:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
0
-
2
|
13. mar 2021
15:00
Frem
0
Dalum IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
906194 |
on17-03 2021
|
19:00 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
0
-
0
|
17. mar 2021
19:00
Thisted FC
0
Holstebro
0
|
||||||||||||||
906223 |
lø20-03 2021
|
13:00 | Kunstgræsbanen Jetsmark |
0
-
0
|
20. mar 2021
13:00
Jammerbugt FC
0
B.93
0
|
||||||||||||||
906225 |
lø20-03 2021
|
13:00 | Kunststofbanen SfB |
4
-
4
|
20. mar 2021
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
4
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
4
|
||||||||||||||
906226 |
lø20-03 2021
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby - Kunstgræs |
0
-
2
|
20. mar 2021
14:00
Holbæk B&I
0
VSK Århus
2
|
||||||||||||||
906220 |
lø20-03 2021
|
14:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA kunstgræs) |
1
-
1
|
20. mar 2021
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
Næsby BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
906221 |
lø20-03 2021
|
14:00 | MG & BK.s anlæg - kunstgræsbane |
3
-
0
|
20. mar 2021
14:00
Middelfart
3
Thisted FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
906222 |
lø20-03 2021
|
14:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena - Kunst |
0
-
1
|
20. mar 2021
14:00
Dalum IF
0
Brabrand
1
|
||||||||||||||
906224 |
sø21-03 2021
|
13:00 | Holstebro Kunstgræsbane |
0
-
0
|
21. mar 2021
13:00
Holstebro
0
Frem
0
|
||||||||||||||
906227 |
lø27-03 2021
|
13:00 | Løgumkloster Kunstgræsbane |
3
-
1
|
27. mar 2021
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
3
Dalum IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
906228 |
lø27-03 2021
|
14:00 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
3
-
0
|
27. mar 2021
14:00
Brabrand
3
VSK Århus
0
|
||||||||||||||
906229 |
lø27-03 2021
|
14:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA kunstgræs) |
1
-
3
|
27. mar 2021
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
Holbæk B&I
3
|
||||||||||||||
906231 |
lø27-03 2021
|
15:00 | OB-Ådalen - Kunstgræsbane 2 |
0
-
4
|
27. mar 2021
15:00
Næsby BK
0
Middelfart
4
|
||||||||||||||
906232 |
lø27-03 2021
|
15:00 | Sundby Idrætspark |
4
-
1
|
27. mar 2021
15:00
B.93
4
Holstebro
1
|
||||||||||||||
906233 |
lø27-03 2021
|
15:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
3
-
0
|
27. mar 2021
15:00
Frem
3
Jammerbugt FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
906230 |
sø28-03 2021
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
2
-
0
|
28. mar 2021
13:00
Thisted FC
2
Sfb-Oure FA
0
|
||||||||||||||
906192 |
to01-04 2021
|
14:00 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
0
-
0
|
01. apr 2021
14:00
Brabrand
0
Jammerbugt FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
906199 |
to01-04 2021
|
14:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena - Kunst |
1
-
4
|
01. apr 2021
14:00
Dalum IF
1
Thisted FC
4
|
||||||||||||||
906240 |
lø03-04 2021
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
0
-
2
|
03. apr 2021
14:00
Holbæk B&I
0
Næsby BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
906234 |
ma05-04 2021
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
3
-
0
|
05. apr 2021
13:00
Thisted FC
3
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
|
||||||||||||||
906239 |
ma05-04 2021
|
13:00 | SfB Ryttervej |
0
-
5
|
05. apr 2021
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
0
B.93
5
|
||||||||||||||
906237 |
ma05-04 2021
|
13:30 | Kunstgræsbanen-Idrætshøjskolen |
1
-
0
|
05. apr 2021
13:30
VSK Århus
1
Frem
0
|
||||||||||||||
906238 |
ma05-04 2021
|
14:00 | Kunstgræsbanen Jetsmark |
1
-
0
|
05. apr 2021
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
1
Holstebro
0
|
||||||||||||||
906235 |
ma05-04 2021
|
14:00 | MG & BK.s anlæg - kunstgræsbane |
2
-
1
|
05. apr 2021
14:00
Middelfart
2
Brabrand
1
|
||||||||||||||
906236 |
ma05-04 2021
|
14:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
1
-
1
|
05. apr 2021
14:00
Dalum IF
1
Aarhus Fremad
1
|
||||||||||||||
906243 |
lø10-04 2021
|
12:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA kunstgræs) |
3
-
1
|
10. apr 2021
12:00
Aarhus Fremad
3
Thisted FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
906241 |
lø10-04 2021
|
13:00 | BankParken Tønder |
1
-
2
|
10. apr 2021
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
1
Næsby BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
906246 |
lø10-04 2021
|
13:00 | Sundby Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
10. apr 2021
13:00
B.93
1
VSK Århus
1
|
||||||||||||||
906242 |
lø10-04 2021
|
14:00 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
0
|
10. apr 2021
14:00
Brabrand
1
Holbæk B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
906244 |
lø10-04 2021
|
14:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
3
-
4
|
10. apr 2021
14:00
Dalum IF
3
Jammerbugt FC
4
|
||||||||||||||
906247 |
lø10-04 2021
|
15:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
3
-
2
|
10. apr 2021
15:00
Frem
3
Sfb-Oure FA
2
|
||||||||||||||
906245 |
sø11-04 2021
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
1
-
2
|
11. apr 2021
13:00
Holstebro
1
Middelfart
2
|
||||||||||||||
906253 |
lø17-04 2021
|
13:00 | SfB Ryttervej |
3
-
2
|
17. apr 2021
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
3
Holstebro
2
|
||||||||||||||
906250 |
lø17-04 2021
|
13:30 | Kunstgræsbanen-Idrætshøjskolen |
1
-
0
|
17. apr 2021
13:30
VSK Århus
1
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
|
||||||||||||||
906251 |
lø17-04 2021
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
1
-
1
|
17. apr 2021
14:00
Næsby BK
1
B.93
1
|
||||||||||||||
906252 |
lø17-04 2021
|
14:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Jetsmark) |
3
-
0
|
17. apr 2021
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
3
Aarhus Fremad
0
|
||||||||||||||
906249 |
lø17-04 2021
|
14:00 | Middelfart Stadion |
0
-
1
|
17. apr 2021
14:00
Middelfart
0
Dalum IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
906254 |
lø17-04 2021
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
3
-
0
|
17. apr 2021
14:00
Holbæk B&I
3
Frem
0
|
||||||||||||||
906248 |
sø18-04 2021
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
0
-
2
|
18. apr 2021
13:00
Thisted FC
0
Brabrand
2
|
||||||||||||||
906258 |
fr23-04 2021
|
19:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Jetsmark) |
1
-
0
|
23. apr 2021
19:00
Jammerbugt FC
1
VSK Århus
0
|
||||||||||||||
906255 |
lø24-04 2021
|
13:00 | BankParken Tønder |
0
-
0
|
24. apr 2021
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
Holbæk B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
906256 |
lø24-04 2021
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
4
-
1
|
24. apr 2021
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
4
Brabrand
1
|
||||||||||||||
906257 |
lø24-04 2021
|
14:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
1
-
0
|
24. apr 2021
14:00
Dalum IF
1
Sfb-Oure FA
0
|
||||||||||||||
906260 |
lø24-04 2021
|
15:00 | Østerbro Stadion |
1
-
0
|
24. apr 2021
15:00
B.93
1
Middelfart
0
|
||||||||||||||
906261 |
lø24-04 2021
|
15:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
24. apr 2021
15:00
Frem
1
Næsby BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
906259 |
sø25-04 2021
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
1
-
2
|
25. apr 2021
13:00
Holstebro
1
Thisted FC
2
|
||||||||||||||
906267 |
lø01-05 2021
|
13:00 | SfB Ryttervej |
2
-
3
|
01. maj 2021
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
2
Jammerbugt FC
3
|
||||||||||||||
906265 |
lø01-05 2021
|
13:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
1
-
2
|
01. maj 2021
13:30
VSK Århus
1
Aarhus Fremad
2
|
||||||||||||||
906266 |
lø01-05 2021
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
1
-
0
|
01. maj 2021
14:00
Næsby BK
1
Holstebro
0
|
||||||||||||||
906262 |
lø01-05 2021
|
14:00 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
2
|
01. maj 2021
14:00
Brabrand
1
B.93
2
|
||||||||||||||
906264 |
lø01-05 2021
|
14:00 | Middelfart Stadion |
2
-
1
|
01. maj 2021
14:00
Middelfart
2
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
1
|
||||||||||||||
906263 |
sø02-05 2021
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
1
-
1
|
02. maj 2021
13:00
Thisted FC
1
Frem
1
|
||||||||||||||
906268 |
sø02-05 2021
|
13:30 | Holbæk Sportsby |
2
-
4
|
02. maj 2021
13:30
Holbæk B&I
2
Dalum IF
4
|
||||||||||||||
906269 |
lø08-05 2021
|
14:00 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
0
|
08. maj 2021
14:00
Brabrand
1
Næsby BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
906270 |
lø08-05 2021
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
4
-
1
|
08. maj 2021
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
4
Sfb-Oure FA
1
|
||||||||||||||
906271 |
lø08-05 2021
|
14:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
0
-
4
|
08. maj 2021
14:00
Dalum IF
0
VSK Århus
4
|
||||||||||||||
906272 |
lø08-05 2021
|
14:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Jetsmark) |
1
-
0
|
08. maj 2021
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
1
Middelfart
0
|
||||||||||||||
906274 |
lø08-05 2021
|
15:00 | Østerbro Stadion |
0
-
0
|
08. maj 2021
15:00
B.93
0
Thisted FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
906275 |
lø08-05 2021
|
15:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
1
-
0
|
08. maj 2021
15:00
Frem
1
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
|
||||||||||||||
906273 |
sø09-05 2021
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
1
-
3
|
09. maj 2021
13:00
Holstebro
1
Holbæk B&I
3
|
||||||||||||||
906276 |
lø15-05 2021
|
13:00 | BankParken Tønder |
0
-
2
|
15. maj 2021
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
B.93
2
|
||||||||||||||
906281 |
lø15-05 2021
|
13:00 | SfB Ryttervej |
1
-
3
|
15. maj 2021
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
1
Brabrand
3
|
||||||||||||||
906279 |
lø15-05 2021
|
13:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
1
-
2
|
15. maj 2021
13:30
VSK Århus
1
Holstebro
2
|
||||||||||||||
906280 |
lø15-05 2021
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
0
-
1
|
15. maj 2021
14:00
Næsby BK
0
Jammerbugt FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
906282 |
lø15-05 2021
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
1
-
2
|
15. maj 2021
14:00
Holbæk B&I
1
Middelfart
2
|
||||||||||||||
906277 |
lø15-05 2021
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
3
-
1
|
15. maj 2021
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
3
Frem
1
|
||||||||||||||
906278 |
lø15-05 2021
|
16:00 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
1
-
0
|
15. maj 2021
16:00
Thisted FC
1
Dalum IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
906284 |
lø22-05 2021
|
14:00 | Middelfart Stadion |
2
-
3
|
22. maj 2021
14:00
Middelfart
2
Sfb-Oure FA
3
|
||||||||||||||
906286 |
lø22-05 2021
|
14:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Jetsmark) |
1
-
0
|
22. maj 2021
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
1
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
|
||||||||||||||
906288 |
lø22-05 2021
|
15:00 | Østerbro Stadion |
2
-
1
|
22. maj 2021
15:00
B.93
2
Dalum IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
906287 |
ma24-05 2021
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
1
-
3
|
24. maj 2021
13:00
Holstebro
1
Aarhus Fremad
3
|
||||||||||||||
906289 |
ma24-05 2021
|
13:30 | Holbæk Sportsby |
1
-
1
|
24. maj 2021
13:30
Holbæk B&I
1
Thisted FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
906285 |
ma24-05 2021
|
13:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
3
-
2
|
24. maj 2021
13:30
VSK Århus
3
Næsby BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
906283 |
ma24-05 2021
|
14:00 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
1
|
24. maj 2021
14:00
Brabrand
1
Frem
1
|
||||||||||||||
906294 |
fr28-05 2021
|
19:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Jetsmark) |
0
-
0
|
28. maj 2021
19:00
Jammerbugt FC
0
Brabrand
0
|
||||||||||||||
906290 |
lø29-05 2021
|
13:00 | BankParken Tønder |
4
-
2
|
29. maj 2021
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
4
Holstebro
2
|
||||||||||||||
906295 |
lø29-05 2021
|
13:00 | SfB Ryttervej |
2
-
3
|
29. maj 2021
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
2
Holbæk B&I
3
|
||||||||||||||
906291 |
lø29-05 2021
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
1
-
2
|
29. maj 2021
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
Middelfart
2
|
||||||||||||||
906293 |
lø29-05 2021
|
14:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
0
-
1
|
29. maj 2021
14:00
Dalum IF
0
Næsby BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
906296 |
lø29-05 2021
|
15:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
0
-
1
|
29. maj 2021
15:00
Frem
0
B.93
1
|
||||||||||||||
906292 |
sø30-05 2021
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
1
-
1
|
30. maj 2021
13:00
Thisted FC
1
VSK Århus
1
|
||||||||||||||
906301 |
lø05-06 2021
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
2
-
2
|
05. jun 2021
13:00
Holstebro
2
Dalum IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
906302 |
lø05-06 2021
|
15:00 | Østerbro Stadion |
0
-
5
|
05. jun 2021
15:00
B.93
0
Aarhus Fremad
5
|
||||||||||||||
906303 |
lø05-06 2021
|
15:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
1
-
3
|
05. jun 2021
15:00
Holbæk B&I
1
Jammerbugt FC
3
|
||||||||||||||
906297 |
lø05-06 2021
|
15:00 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
5
-
0
|
05. jun 2021
15:00
Brabrand
5
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
|
||||||||||||||
906298 |
lø05-06 2021
|
15:00 | Middelfart Stadion |
2
-
1
|
05. jun 2021
15:00
Middelfart
2
Frem
1
|
||||||||||||||
906299 |
lø05-06 2021
|
15:00 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
2
-
2
|
05. jun 2021
15:00
VSK Århus
2
Sfb-Oure FA
2
|
||||||||||||||
906300 |
lø05-06 2021
|
15:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
2
-
0
|
05. jun 2021
15:00
Næsby BK
2
Thisted FC
0
|