Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2020
19:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2020
10:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
8
Slangerup & Omegn IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2020
13:30
Hillerød-Nødebo
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2020
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
Espergærde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2020
11:30
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2020
17:15
Oversidder
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2020
13:50
Hillerød-Nødebo
Slangerup & Omegn IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
5
Helsingør IF Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
13:30
Espergærde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2021
10:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Hillerød-Nødebo
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2021
10:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2021
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
11:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2021
19:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Helsingør IF Fodbold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb 2021
09:00
Espergærde IF
Slangerup & Omegn IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb 2021
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb 2021
11:30
Oversidder
Hillerød-Nødebo
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb 2021
12:45
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2021
18:30
Hillerød-Nødebo
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2021
10:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2021
10:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2021
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Espergærde IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2021
14:00
Oversidder
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Hillerød-Nødebo
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
10:15
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
11:30
Oversidder
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
13:30
Espergærde IF
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2021
19:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
8
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
10:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
09:15
Hillerød-Nødebo
Espergærde IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
12:00
Oversidder
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2021
10:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2021
11:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2021
14:00
Oversidder
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2021
09:00
Espergærde IF
1
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2021
11:30
Oversidder
Hillerød-Nødebo
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2021
10:00
Hillerød-Nødebo
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2021
23:59
Espergærde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2021
23:59
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2021
09:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|