Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. aug 2021
13:00
Aabenraa BK
2
Skjern GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2021
19:00
Esbjerg fB
1
Fredericia fF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2021
19:00
Egen UI
4
Bramming B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
13:30
Skjern GF
1
Horsens Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
13:30
Fredericia fF
4
Egen UI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
14:00
Give Fremad
3
Esbjerg fB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
14:00
Bramming B
3
Aabenraa BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2021
19:00
Esbjerg fB
4
Skjern GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2021
19:00
Egen UI
1
Aabenraa BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2021
19:00
Fredericia fF
5
Give Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
19:00
Horsens Freja
0
Bramming B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2021
18:30
Skjern GF
2
Fredericia fF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
13:00
Aabenraa BK
4
Horsens Freja
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
14:00
Give Fremad
0
Egen UI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2021
18:30
Esbjerg fB
4
Bramming B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
18:30
Horsens Freja
3
Give Fremad
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
13:30
Fredericia fF
3
Bramming B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
14:00
Give Fremad
2
Skjern GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
13:30
Esbjerg fB
4
Aabenraa BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
15:00
Horsens Freja
3
Egen UI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
13:00
Egen UI
3
Skjern GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
13:30
Fredericia fF
6
Aabenraa BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
14:00
Bramming B
4
Give Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
15:00
Horsens Freja
3
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2021
18:15
Skjern GF
0
Bramming B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2021
19:00
Esbjerg fB
3
Egen UI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
13:30
Fredericia fF
6
Horsens Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
14:00
Give Fremad
2
Aabenraa BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:30
Fredericia fF
7
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
14:00
Give Fremad
2
Horsens Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
14:00
Bramming B
3
Egen UI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
13:30
Skjern GF
0
Aabenraa BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2021
19:00
Esbjerg fB
3
Give Fremad
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
13:00
Egen UI
3
Fredericia fF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
13:00
Aabenraa BK
1
Bramming B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:00
Horsens Freja
2
Skjern GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
13:00
Aabenraa BK
1
Egen UI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
14:00
Give Fremad
2
Fredericia fF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
14:00
Bramming B
4
Horsens Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
13:30
Skjern GF
2
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2021
19:00
Horsens Freja
0
Aabenraa BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
13:00
Egen UI
3
Give Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
13:30
Bramming B
2
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:00
Egen UI
1
Horsens Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:00
Aabenraa BK
2
Esbjerg fB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:30
Skjern GF
1
Give Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
14:00
Bramming B
1
Fredericia fF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2021
19:00
Esbjerg fB
4
Horsens Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
13:00
Aabenraa BK
1
Fredericia fF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
14:00
Give Fremad
5
Bramming B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
13:30
Skjern GF
2
Egen UI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2021
19:30
Fredericia fF
Skjern GF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2021
19:00
Horsens Freja
0
Fredericia fF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2021
19:00
Bramming B
2
Skjern GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2021
19:30
Egen UI
4
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
13:00
Aabenraa BK
0
Give Fremad
2
|