Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. aug 2021
18:00
Oversidder
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
10:00
AB Tårnby 3
8
KB 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
10:00
Oversidder
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
10:00
KFUM
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
13:00
Skovshoved IF
3
Vestia 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2021
19:00
KB 2
3
KFUM
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
12:00
Vestia 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
16:00
Oversidder
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
16:00
Fix
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2021
18:00
AB Tårnby 2
6
AB Tårnby 3
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
12:00
Oversidder
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
12:00
Oversidder
Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
14:00
KFUM
6
AB Tårnby 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
16:00
Skovshoved IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
12:00
AB Tårnby 3
9
Fix
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2021
18:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2021
19:00
KB 2
2
Skovshoved IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
12:00
Vestia 2
7
AB Tårnby 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
16:00
Fix
2
KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
AB Tårnby 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2021
19:00
KB 2
7
AB Tårnby 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
12:00
AB Tårnby 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
14:00
KFUM
2
Vestia 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
16:00
Skovshoved IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
16:00
Oversidder
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2021
18:00
Oversidder
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
12:00
Vestia 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
12:00
Oversidder
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
16:00
Fix
3
KB 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
12:00
AB Tårnby 2
8
Skovshoved IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2021
19:00
KB 2
2
Vestia 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
14:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
14:00
KFUM
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
15:00
Skovshoved IF
5
AB Tårnby 3
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2021
19:20
AB Tårnby 2
6
Fix
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2021
18:00
Oversidder
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
12:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
12:00
Skovshoved IF
2
Fix
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
12:00
Vestia 2
AB Tårnby 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2021
20:00
AB Tårnby 3
3
KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
12:00
KFUM
3
Skovshoved IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
16:00
Fix
3
Vestia 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
16:00
Oversidder
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
16:00
KB 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
16:00
AB Tårnby 2
Oversidder
|