Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. aug 2021
10:00
Oversidder
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
16:00
AB Tårnby 2
3
Fremad Amager 3
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
16:00
GVI 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:00
Vestia
0
Sundby 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:00
KB 3
1
Vestia
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
14:00
Fremad Amager 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
14:00
KFUM
4
GVI 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
16:00
Oversidder
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
16:00
Sundby 2
Brønshøj 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
12:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
12:00
Brønshøj 2
0
GVI 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
14:00
Vestia
2
Fremad Amager 3
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
16:00
AB Tårnby 2
6
KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
12:00
Sundby 2
7
KB 3
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2021
18:30
Brønshøj 2
KFUM
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
16:00
GVI 2
3
AB Tårnby 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
KB 3
14
Brønshøj 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
14:00
Fremad Amager 3
3
Sundby 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
14:00
Oversidder
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
14:00
KFUM
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
12:00
Oversidder
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
16:00
Brønshøj 2
1
AB Tårnby 2
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
KB 3
4
Fremad Amager 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
12:00
Vestia
2
KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
12:00
Sundby 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
16:00
AB Tårnby 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
16:00
GVI 2
6
Vestia
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
14:00
Oversidder
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
14:00
KFUM
3
Sundby 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
16:30
Fremad Amager 3
7
Brønshøj 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2021
18:00
Brønshøj 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:00
Fremad Amager 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:00
Vestia
0
AB Tårnby 2
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
16:00
Sundby 2
1
GVI 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
16:00
KB 3
4
KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2021
19:30
AB Tårnby 2
2
Sundby 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
12:00
Oversidder
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
12:00
Brønshøj 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
12:00
KFUM
7
Fremad Amager 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2021
20:15
GVI 2
3
KB 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
12:00
Oversidder
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
16:00
Sundby 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
16:00
KB 3
3
AB Tårnby 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
16:00
Fremad Amager 3
0
GVI 2
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
16:00
Vestia
2
Brønshøj 2
0
|